SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SF Beelen 1

1 Henke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1724-153 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1715
1 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1974-61 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1943-134 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2067-76 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Stöckmann, Helmut SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1943-144 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1835-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2055-82 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1814-76 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 Scho, Christian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2072-107 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2029-16 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Hofene, Dieter — DWZ: 1989-184 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 2010
2 Leder, Nils SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1863-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1869-108 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1998-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1886-86 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1808-58 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1889-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1833-67 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2026-81 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2027-102 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried — DWZ: 1892-140 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1874
3 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1811-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1846-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2041-101 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1918-81 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1775-68 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1849-135 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1807-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1882-101 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Cigelski, Rudolf — DWZ: 1799-64 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1795
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1756-68 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1765-39 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1995-76 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1890-101 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1801-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1758-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1900-28 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Hanewinkel, Martin — DWZ: 1853-111 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1843
4 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1881-34 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1814-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Klugstedt, Vincent C. TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1846-67 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1733-36 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1836-70 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1688-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1854-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Austermann, Reinhold — DWZ: 1733-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1720
5 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1744-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1826-31 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1664-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1813-89 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1841-50 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1888-39 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1609-73 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Brands, Julian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1736-25 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1820-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Fartmann, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1796-47 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1805
6 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1659-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1684-33 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1784-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Pohl, Detlev SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1798-45 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Grömping, Franz-Josef SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1631-76 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1711-55 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1744-31 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1644-60 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1683-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Hofene, Josef — DWZ: 1760-111 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1720
8 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1730-52 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1601-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1785-87 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1604-37 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1773-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1728-70 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1662-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
9 Fuisting, Dominik — DWZ: 1840-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1842
7 Frerichs, Mirco SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1517-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1792-29 1:0 0.5 aus 4
11 Hanewinkel, Christian — DWZ: 1803-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1829
8 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1921-61 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1607-53 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Beckmann, Frank — DWZ: 1741-96 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1728
8 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1764-70 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1779-61 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Radinger, Rudolf — DWZ: 1614-244 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1625
8 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1890-102 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1