SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SC Rochade Emsdetten 2

9 Böhlich, Daniel — DWZ: 2036-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2067-76 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
10 Delere, Adrian — DWZ: 1814-76 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1807
1 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1924-99 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1835-73 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2055-82 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1974-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2026-81 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2029-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1724-153 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1943-134 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1998-92 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
11 Lücke, Thomas — DWZ: 1833-67 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1831
2 Stöckmann, Helmut SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1943-144 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1808-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1889-86 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1860-77 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Lanfer, Stefan SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1772-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1967-35 +:- 1.0 aus 5
2 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1989-184 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1869-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2041-101 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
12 Wissing, Philipp — DWZ: 1807-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1815
3 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1886-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1775-68 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1723-164 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1900-28 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1892-140 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1846-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1765-39 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
13 Nöring, Andreas — DWZ: 1801-95 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1801
4 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1918-81 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1995-76 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1849-135 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Leder, Nils SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1863-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1748-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1854-76 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1799-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1756-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Thesing, Ansgar TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1791-118 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
14 Wehmeier, Sven — DWZ: 1805-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1803
5 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1733-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1836-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1843-62 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
15 Teschler, Ansgar — DWZ: 1609-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1553
6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1813-89 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1890-101 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Spillmann, Peter SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1886-44 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1758-43 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1733-52 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Bohn, Andreas TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1835-73 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
16 Bilecen, Simon — DWZ: 1744-31 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1857
7 Pohl, Detlev SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1798-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1841-50 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1745-59 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1881-13 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1688-79 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1820-72 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1796-47 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1814-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Klugstedt, Vincent C. TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1846-67 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2001 Hedwig, Johannes — DWZ: 1768-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1749
7 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1711-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Brands, Julian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1736-25 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2002 Hemmers, Dieter — DWZ: 1773-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1761
7 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1604-37 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1792-29 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1881-34 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1644-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1668-79 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1760-111 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1701-92 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
18 Bahr, Maximilian — DWZ: 1692-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1718
7 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1768-62 1:0 3.5 aus 6
19 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1707-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1735
8 Schenke, Conrad SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1669-24 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1659-54 1:0 1.5 aus 4
21 Fehlings, Gerd — DWZ: 1729-113 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1722
8 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1567-57 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1728-70 0:1 5.0 aus 6
22 Schulte, Ralf — DWZ: 1779-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1793
8 Beckmann, Frank SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1741-96 1:0 0.5 aus 2
23 Fuhrmann, Andreas — DWZ: 1651-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1653
7 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1692-87 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
24 Hoppe, Nico — DWZ: 1650-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1650
7 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1654-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3001 Willermann, Norbert — DWZ: 1582-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1573
8 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1771-38 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3003 Wessendorf, Klaus — DWZ: 1624-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1638
8 Focke, Robert SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1553-61 1:0 0.0 aus 2