SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SK Dülmen 1

1 Eiersbrock, Robin — DWZ: 2055-82 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2062
1 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1835-73 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1974-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1814-76 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Scho, Christian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2072-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2029-16 +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1724-153 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1943-134 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2067-76 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Grund, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1889-86 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1909
2 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1808-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1860-77 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1833-67 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Lanfer, Stefan SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1772-57 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1989-184 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1869-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1998-92 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1924-99 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Nolting, Bodo — DWZ: 1723-164 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1725
3 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1775-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Leder, Nils SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1863-29 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1807-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1882-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2027-102 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1846-80 +:- 4.0 aus 8
3 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2041-101 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Stöckmann, Helmut SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1943-144 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Rebber, Christian — DWZ: 1849-135 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1840
4 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1995-76 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1881-13 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1801-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1748-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1900-28 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1892-140 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1756-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1843-62 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1886-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Lödding, Detlef — DWZ: 1890-101 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1888
5 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1836-70 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1811-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1609-73 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1688-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1854-76 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1799-64 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1814-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Bohn, Andreas TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1835-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1918-81 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Kötting, Hans-Erich — DWZ: 1888-39 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1907
6 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1841-50 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Brands, Julian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1736-25 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1733-52 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Winzenhörlein, Thomas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1773-34 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Klugstedt, Vincent C. TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1846-67 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Liebing, Ingo — DWZ: 1745-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1741
6 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1744-31 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1664-44 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1733-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Tecklenborg, Georg — DWZ: 1711-55 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1712
7 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1604-37 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1768-69 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1644-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1796-47 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1701-92 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1784-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1001 Eiersbrock, Marko — DWZ: 1829-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1812
8 Terhart, Jürgen SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1777-45 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1002 Schlütermann, Philipp — DWZ: 1792-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1749
6 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1881-34 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1773-60 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1820-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1840-58 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1003 Mohnke, Martin — DWZ: 1921-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1901
8 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1803-42 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schulze Forsthövel, Manfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1297-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1813-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
12 Gehlen, Horst — DWZ: 1741-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1754
6 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1683-56 1:0 1.5 aus 5
14 Hussein, Zaman — DWZ: 1661-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1648
8 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1728-70 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1662-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2001 Bienhüls, Michael — DWZ: 1640-107 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1631
8 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1668-79 0:1 1.5 aus 7
7 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1785-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
19 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto — DWZ: 1627-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1623
7 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1768-62 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Pohl, Tim SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1757-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
23 Rössing, Paul — DWZ: 1558-142 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1567
8 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1744-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5