SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

TV Borken 1

1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp — DWZ: 2067-76 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 2071
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2026-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2029-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1724-153 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1943-134 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1974-61 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1924-99 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1835-73 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2055-82 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2036-36 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Beckmann, David — DWZ: 1998-92 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1967
2 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1989-184 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1846-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Leder, Nils SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1863-29 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Stöckmann, Helmut SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1943-144 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1775-68 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1889-86 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1814-76 +:- 2.5 aus 9
3 Schroer, Klaus — DWZ: 2041-101 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 2043
2 Lanfer, Stefan SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1772-57 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2027-102 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1892-140 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1756-68 +:- 2.0 aus 9
3 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1881-13 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1886-86 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1995-76 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1723-164 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1833-67 +:- 4.0 aus 9
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan — DWZ: 1765-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1769
3 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1967-35 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1799-64 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1918-81 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1836-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1807-66 +:- 3.0 aus 7
5 Thesing, Ansgar — DWZ: 1791-118 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1800
3 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1748-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Poelstra, Ben SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1994-12 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1826-31 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1841-50 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1801-95 +:- 3.5 aus 9
6 Farwick, Christian — DWZ: 1843-62 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1862
4 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1688-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1900-28 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Winzenhörlein, Thomas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1773-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1811-60 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1733-36 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Grömping, Franz-Josef SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1631-76 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1849-135 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1805-53 +:- 1.0 aus 3
7 Bohn, Andreas — DWZ: 1835-73 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1840
5 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1728-70 1:0 5.0 aus 6
6 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1854-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1881-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1813-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1604-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1890-101 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1609-73 +:- 0.0 aus 6
8 Klugstedt, Vincent C. — DWZ: 1846-67 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1861
6 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1605-67 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1853-111 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1730-52 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Menzel, Thomas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1695-87 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Pohl, Detlev SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1798-45 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1503-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1888-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1744-31 +:- 6.5 aus 9
1001 Wagner, Nils-Frederic — DWZ: 1664-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1671
7 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1560-50 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1820-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1733-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1609-93 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1466-182 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1785-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1745-59 0:1 1.5 aus 3
9 Theißen, Frank — DWZ: 1713-93 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1716
8 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1771-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Klüppel, Ralf — DWZ: 1784-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1781
7 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1796-47 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1711-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
11 Boldrick, Marcel — DWZ: 1638-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1664
8 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1436-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1418-77 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Schmidt, Sebastian — DWZ: 1601-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1628
8 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1668-79 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1760-111 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7