SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SK Metelen 1

1 Bernink, Henk — DWZ: 2029-16 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2036
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1943-134 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2067-76 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1835-73 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2055-82 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
1 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1814-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1724-153 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Koch, Alexander — DWZ: 2027-102 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2048
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1869-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2041-101 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Stöckmann, Helmut SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1943-144 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1808-58 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1723-164 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Scho, Christian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2072-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1974-61 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1989-184 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Schudro, Vasily — DWZ: 1967-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1938
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1846-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1765-39 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1886-86 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
3 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1775-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1833-67 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
4 Poelstra, Ben — DWZ: 1994-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1994
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1756-68 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Thesing, Ansgar TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1791-118 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2026-81 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Grotenhuis, Gerard — DWZ: 1900-28 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1908
5 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1814-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1843-62 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1918-81 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1995-76 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1849-135 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1807-66 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Lanfer, Stefan SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1772-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1860-77 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1799-64 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Zachej, Arne — DWZ: 1854-76 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1883
6 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1826-31 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Bohn, Andreas TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1835-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1733-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1836-70 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1890-101 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1801-95 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1882-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Spillmann, Peter SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1886-44 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1853-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Wigger, Frank — DWZ: 1820-72 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1823
7 Winzenhörlein, Thomas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1773-34 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1664-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1813-89 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1604-37 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1792-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1744-31 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1748-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1881-13 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1733-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Denkler, Jürgen — DWZ: 1683-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1670
8 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1701-92 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1741-72 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1758-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1811-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1796-47 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1001 Bückers, Bernhard — DWZ: 1662-74 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1657
6 Pohl, Detlev SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1798-45 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Hussein, Zaman SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1661-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1760-111 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1002 Gravenkötter, Christian — DWZ: 1668-79 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1626
8 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1601-25 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1785-87 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1779-59 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1640-107 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1773-60 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1644-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1768-62 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1003 Knocks, Elmar — DWZ: 1667-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1677
8 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1616-77 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1527-43 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1728-70 0:1 5.0 aus 6
10 Morrien, Rolf — DWZ: 1692-87 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1690
7 Fuhrmann, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1651-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Blanke, Martin — DWZ: 1607-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1588
7 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1744-37 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1803-42 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Focke, Robert — DWZ: 1553-61 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1537
8 Wessendorf, Klaus SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1624-65 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1997-136 0:1 1.0 aus 1