SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2

9 Pliete, Christian — DWZ: 1835-73 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1839
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2055-82 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1814-76 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Scho, Christian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2072-107 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2029-16 +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1724-153 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1943-134 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2067-76 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1924-99 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1974-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
10 Brömmel, Chris — DWZ: 1808-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1815
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1889-86 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1833-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2026-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2027-102 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1989-184 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1869-108 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Stöckmann, Helmut SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1943-144 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Leder, Nils SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1863-29 1:0 3.5 aus 8
11 Kadenbach, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1775-68 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1785
3 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1723-164 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1807-66 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Lanfer, Stefan SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1772-57 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1967-35 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1892-140 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1756-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1998-92 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1886-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1881-13 0:1 5.0 aus 8
12 Hoffmann, Fabian — DWZ: 1995-76 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 4) 1999
4 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1849-135 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1801-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1900-28 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1799-64 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1814-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2041-101 1:0 7.0 aus 9
4 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1918-81 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1811-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
13 Fasselt, Hendrik — DWZ: 1836-70 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1846
5 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1890-101 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1805-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1882-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1854-76 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1853-111 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1826-31 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1765-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1733-36 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1881-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
14 Tünte, Marcel — DWZ: 1841-50 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1864
6 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1888-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1744-31 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1748-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1733-52 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Winzenhörlein, Thomas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1773-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Thesing, Ansgar TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1791-118 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1813-89 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1768-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
15 Grömping, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1631-76 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1597
6 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1758-43 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1796-47 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1843-62 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Pohl, Detlev SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1798-45 0:1 4.0 aus 8
16 Droste, Laurenz — DWZ: 1604-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1626
7 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1711-55 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1773-60 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Stein, Michael SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1688-79 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1820-72 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1760-111 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1701-92 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Bohn, Andreas TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1835-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1785-87 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1744-37 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2001 Terhart, Jürgen — DWZ: 1777-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1817
8 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1829-65 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Brands, Julian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1736-25 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1696-145 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2002 Suer, Julian — DWZ: 1779-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1794
7 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1668-79 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Schielke, David SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1492-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1567-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1557
8 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1729-113 0:1 1.0 aus 2
20 Aschenbrenner, Günter — DWZ: 1503-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1498
8 Klugstedt, Vincent C. TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1846-67 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3002 Beckmann, Felix — DWZ: 1527-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1505
8 Knocks, Elmar SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1667-56 0:1 2.0 aus 3