SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SK Gescher 1

1 Scho, Christian — DWZ: 2072-107 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2073
1 Stöckmann, Helmut SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1943-144 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1835-73 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2055-82 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2027-102 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1724-153 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1943-134 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Eißing, Christoph — DWZ: 2026-81 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 2035
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2067-76 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1886-86 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1808-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1814-76 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1974-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Poelstra, Ben SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1994-12 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1989-184 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1869-108 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Lanfer, Stefan — DWZ: 1772-57 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1747
2 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2041-101 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1775-68 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1889-86 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1833-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1860-77 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1900-28 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1846-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Lanfer, Stefanie — DWZ: 1882-101 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1894
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1918-81 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1836-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1723-164 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Leder, Nils SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1863-29 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1854-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1892-140 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1756-68 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Iking, Bernhard — DWZ: 1748-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1745
3 Thesing, Ansgar TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1791-118 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1813-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1841-50 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1849-135 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1801-95 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1881-13 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1820-72 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1814-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Priebs, Ludger — DWZ: 1758-43 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1776
5 Pohl, Detlev SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1798-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Grömping, Franz-Josef SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1631-76 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1609-73 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1811-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1683-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1799-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Stein, Michael — DWZ: 1688-79 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1668
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1843-62 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1785-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1604-37 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1890-101 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1744-31 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1881-34 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1853-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1826-31 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Brands, Julian — DWZ: 1736-25 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1744
7 Schenke, Conrad SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1669-24 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Terhart, Jürgen SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1777-45 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1888-39 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1768-69 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1768-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1733-52 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Winzenhörlein, Thomas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1773-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1001 Robers, Frank — DWZ: 1644-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1630
8 Altmann, Thomas SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1632-66 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1711-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1773-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1659-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1668-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1796-47 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1002 Frieske, Hilmar — DWZ: 1728-70 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1777
5 Bohn, Andreas TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1835-73 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Hussein, Zaman SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1661-5 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1729-113 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Knocks, Elmar SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1667-56 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1760-111 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1599-94 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Kamp, Silvia — DWZ: 1605-67 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1598
6 Klugstedt, Vincent C. TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1846-67 0:1 6.0 aus 8
12 Hanses, Ralf — DWZ: 1560-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1664-44 +:- 3.0 aus 7
15 Eißing, Richard — DWZ: 1436-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1426
8 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1638-72 0:1 2.0 aus 2