SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SK Münster 2

9 Wieder, Heiner — DWZ: 2045-70 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2085-62 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2116-78 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2308-68 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2097-120 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2118-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2198-133 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2072-90 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2109-73 0:1 5.5 aus 9
10 Korth, Daniel — DWZ: 2153-80 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2163-150 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2035-81 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1996-47 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2057-115 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2062-40 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2068-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
11 Baumann, Stephan — DWZ: 1943-85 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2144-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-75 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2156-77 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2047-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1918-44 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1958-48 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1952-62 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1907-77 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Freitag, Julia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2073-55 0:1 1.5 aus 2
12 Müschenich, Stefan — DWZ: 2073-72 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2041-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1980-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2004-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1885-32 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1958-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
13 Seegers, Hendrik — DWZ: 2085-147 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1936-50 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2141-91 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1986-95 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1894-47 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1947-48 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1971-221 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1977-180 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
14 Kaufhold, Thomas — DWZ: 2022-64 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1985-114 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1937-59 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2019-33 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1926-38 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1927-39 0:1 5.0 aus 9
15 Wingenfeld, Klaus — DWZ: 1896-43 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1809-145 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1966-62 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1920-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1798-26 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1942-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1900-65 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Strößner, Lena SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1924-72 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1888-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
16 Meyer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1833-234 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Austrup, David SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1960-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1804-62 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1624-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1940-99 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1697-44 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1917-74 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1838-78 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1896-56 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2001 Peters, Helmut — DWZ: 1942-32 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1933-50 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1734-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1762-79 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1775-38 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1905-42 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1733-56 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1914-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2002 Ollech, Dirk — DWZ: 1892-70 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1894-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1798-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1675-79 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1716-72 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2003 Emunds, Hans Georg — DWZ: 2071-199 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1928-68 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1745-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1802-81 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1700-42 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1650-74 1:0 0.0 aus 1