SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1

1 Wilger, Frank — DWZ: 2097-120 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2308-68 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2198-133 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2118-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2045-70 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2072-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2109-73 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1977-180 +:- 4.0 aus 9
1 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2144-77 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2116-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Pollok, Ralf — DWZ: 2035-81 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2058-76 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1996-47 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2153-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2068-77 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Greifenberg, Daniel — DWZ: 2047-62 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2163-150 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2057-115 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1918-44 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1943-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2062-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1907-77 +:- 0.5 aus 5
2 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2022-103 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2041-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Gesing, Felix — DWZ: 1986-95 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2156-77 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1912-65 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1885-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2085-147 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Ellenbroek, Ton SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1986-59 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1971-221 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1927-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1933-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1980-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Borutta, Niklas — DWZ: 2019-33 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2004-100 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1947-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1894-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2022-64 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1952-62 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1838-78 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1888-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1928-68 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1936-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Bergemann, Martin — DWZ: 1920-90 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1775-38 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1798-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1896-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1958-91 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1733-56 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1896-56 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Toval, David SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1891-85 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1937-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Brömmel, Rudolf — DWZ: 1940-99 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2141-91 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
7 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1857-69 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1697-44 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1833-234 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1900-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1760-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1799-127 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1817-65 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1804-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Bölker, Franz — DWZ: 1762-79 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1966-62 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1798-52 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1839-54 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1942-32 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1905-42 +:- 5.5 aus 9
8 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1802-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1803-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1947-62 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1734-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1001 Sosnowski, Daniel Konrad — DWZ: 1962-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Brömmel, Chris — DWZ: 1808-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 4)
8 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1678-66 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1768-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Kadenbach, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1775-68 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 4)
7 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1856-77 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1881-34 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Hoffmann, Fabian — DWZ: 1995-76 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 4)
8 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1624-74 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1864-50 1:0 0.5 aus 2