SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1

1 Brümmer, Frank — DWZ: 2198-133 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2109-73 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2097-120 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2025-420 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2118-73 +:- 4.5 aus 9
1 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2085-62 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2045-70 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-75 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2072-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2308-68 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Henneberger, Sven — DWZ: 2058-76 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2068-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2035-81 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1977-180 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2144-77 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
2 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1980-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2163-150 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Ottens, Stephan — DWZ: 2057-115 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1971-221 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2047-62 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1918-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2041-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2153-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1936-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2062-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2140-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Averkamp-Peters, Jens — DWZ: 1958-48 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1890-66 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2022-103 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1885-32 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1943-85 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Ellenbroek, Ton SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1986-59 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2156-77 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Kornick, Ulrich — DWZ: 1912-65 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1838-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1986-95 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1927-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1894-47 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1952-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Langhans, Jörg — DWZ: 1947-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2019-33 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1888-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1985-114 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2085-147 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1937-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1958-91 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Langhanke, Günther — DWZ: 1942-91 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1733-56 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1896-56 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1798-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Austrup, David SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1960-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1896-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1804-62 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1926-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2004-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Brümmer, Andreas — DWZ: 1917-74 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1760-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1799-127 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1697-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1933-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1833-234 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1734-72 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1900-65 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2141-91 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1001 Hemmert, Michael — DWZ: 1775-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1802-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1920-90 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1914-28 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1802-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1942-32 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1696-77 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1905-42 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1966-62 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
9 Ratert, Matthias — DWZ: 1857-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1940-99 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1894-62 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 van Dijk, Guido — DWZ: 1798-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1762-79 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1892-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
13 Miethe, Christoph — DWZ: 1771-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1747-69 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1745-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Horstmann, Michael — DWZ: 1685-105 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1947-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2001 Engfer, Klaus — DWZ: 1570-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1691-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2