SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SG Ahaus-Wessum 1

1 Gulik, Pawel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2118-73 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
2 Wensing, Maximilian — DWZ: 2116-78 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1918-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2045-70 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2072-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2109-73 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2025-420 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2085-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2308-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2097-120 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik — DWZ: 1991-75 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1885-32 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1943-85 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2062-40 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2068-77 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1977-180 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2144-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2198-133 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2194-48 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2047-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Rosing, Hermann — DWZ: 1980-86 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1894-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2073-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1952-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1907-77 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2022-103 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2041-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2058-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2163-150 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1986-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Diehlmann, Christian — DWZ: 1936-50 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1697-44 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2085-147 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1958-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1971-221 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1927-39 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1985-114 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2057-115 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2019-33 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Winking, Hendrik — DWZ: 1937-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2022-64 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1888-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Austrup, David SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1960-50 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1947-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2140-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1920-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Bauland, Thomas — DWZ: 1809-145 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1925-31 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1896-43 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1926-38 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1838-78 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Woltering, Martin — DWZ: 1804-62 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1833-234 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1900-65 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1760-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1896-56 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1928-68 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1942-91 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2156-77 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1940-99 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1001 Terdues, Guido — DWZ: 1734-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1942-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Jendrich, Manuel SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1841-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1799-127 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Toval, David SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1891-85 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1917-74 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2004-100 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1762-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1002 van Almsick, Georg — DWZ: 1877-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 ter Horst, Carsten — DWZ: 1897-78 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1802-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1905-42 1:0 5.5 aus 9
10 Messelink, Gerrit — DWZ: 1768-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1817-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1808-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
11 Resing, Marvin — DWZ: 1772-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1801-54 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1700-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
12 Mast, Holger — DWZ: 1696-77 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1914-28 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1775-38 0:1 2.5 aus 8
13 Gulik, Michal — DWZ: 1691-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1839-54 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1570-51 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Parameswaran, Vithushan — DWZ: 1791-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2141-91 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2002 Wegener, Leon — DWZ: 1654-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1807-96 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2