SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SK Münster 3

17 Quante, Lennart — DWZ: 2085-62 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2045-70 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2072-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2109-73 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2025-420 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2198-133 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2116-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
18 Borrink, Jörn — DWZ: 2144-77 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1943-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2062-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2068-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1977-180 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2058-76 +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2308-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2097-120 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2118-73 0:1 4.5 aus 9
19 Virnyi, Julius — DWZ: 2041-88 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2073-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1971-221 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2022-103 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2057-115 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1980-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2194-48 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2047-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1996-47 1:0 2.5 aus 5
20 Kubo, Thomas — DWZ: 1985-114 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2022-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Ellenbroek, Ton SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1986-59 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Strößner, Lena SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1924-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1927-39 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1947-48 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1936-50 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2163-150 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1918-44 +:- 2.0 aus 8
21 Austrup, David — DWZ: 1960-50 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1833-234 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1952-62 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1888-63 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1942-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1937-59 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2156-77 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1885-32 1:0 4.5 aus 9
22 Hartmann, Steffen — DWZ: 1933-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1942-32 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1958-91 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1838-78 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1917-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1986-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1894-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
23 Kamp, Aaron — DWZ: 1894-62 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1892-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1926-38 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1896-56 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1857-69 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2004-100 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1798-26 0:1 3.0 aus 8
24 Kamp, Adrian — DWZ: 1947-69 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2071-199 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1733-56 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1799-127 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Horstmann, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1685-105 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1804-62 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2141-91 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2019-33 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1697-44 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3001 Toval, David — DWZ: 1880-86 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1760-60 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1734-72 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1966-62 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1920-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3002 Schröder, Lennart — DWZ: 1805-66 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1553-49 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1803-32 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1768-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1856-77 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1940-99 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1802-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3003 Toval, Francisco — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Jansen, Dirk — DWZ: 1947-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1762-79 1:0 3.5 aus 9
26 Schulz, Stefan — DWZ: 1860-77 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1900-65 0:1 4.0 aus 9
32 Vogenauer, Nikolas — DWZ: 1881-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1775-68 1:0 0.5 aus 2
41 Baumann, Eva — DWZ: 1728-71 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1905-42 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9