SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SK Bocholt 1

1 Fuest, Martin — DWZ: 2118-73 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Gulik, Pawel SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2308-68 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2097-120 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2198-133 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2045-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2072-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2109-73 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1977-180 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2144-77 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Liesmann, Karsten — DWZ: 1996-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2035-81 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2153-80 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2062-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2068-77 +:- 5.0 aus 9
2 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2041-88 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian — DWZ: 1918-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2116-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2163-150 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2047-62 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2057-115 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1943-85 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1971-221 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2022-103 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1985-114 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
4 Naumann, Felix — DWZ: 1885-32 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-75 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2140-20 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1986-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1958-48 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2073-72 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Ellenbroek, Ton SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1986-59 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1838-78 +:- 3.5 aus 8
3 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1927-39 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Austrup, David SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1960-50 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Steiner, Karl — DWZ: 1894-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1980-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2004-100 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2019-33 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1912-65 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2085-147 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1952-62 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1733-56 0:1 1.0 aus 8
5 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1933-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Hunhoff, Andreas — DWZ: 1798-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2141-91 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1920-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1942-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1896-43 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1926-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1760-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1888-63 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1894-62 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Burike, Christian — DWZ: 1697-44 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1936-50 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1966-62 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1940-99 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1917-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1833-234 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1900-65 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1657-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1896-56 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1928-68 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Gajic, Goran — DWZ: 1925-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1809-145 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1806-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1905-42 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1001 Böing, Frank — DWZ: 1802-81 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1897-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1738-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1775-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2071-199 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Rövekamp, Wolfgang SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1413-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1799-127 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1817-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1002 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas — DWZ: 1839-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1691-2 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1762-79 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1553-49 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Tepasse, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1747-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1771-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1803-32 0:1 3.5 aus 6
15 Steverding, Tim — DWZ: 1450-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1716-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2