SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SC Steinfurt 1

1 Sazanov, Nikolay E — DWZ: 2233-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Haselhorst, Helmut — DWZ: 2025-420 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2062-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2109-73 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2198-133 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2085-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2116-78 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2308-68 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Freitag, Julia — DWZ: 2073-55 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2194-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1943-85 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Rieke, Theo — DWZ: 1977-180 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1958-91 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2068-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2058-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2144-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-75 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2163-150 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2097-120 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2118-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2085-147 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Grälken, Matthias — DWZ: 2022-103 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1926-38 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1907-77 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1958-48 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2041-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1980-86 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2047-62 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1918-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Arning, Marcus — DWZ: 1927-39 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1900-65 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1838-78 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1912-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1985-114 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1936-50 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2156-77 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1986-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1885-32 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2022-64 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Janning, Rainer — DWZ: 1888-63 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1905-42 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1733-56 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1947-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Austrup, David SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1960-50 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1937-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2004-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2019-33 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1798-26 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1896-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Schulz, Joachim — DWZ: 1896-56 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1801-54 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1760-60 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1942-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1894-62 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1804-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2141-91 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1920-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1697-44 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1833-234 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1001 Wild, Helmut — DWZ: 1799-127 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1864-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1802-46 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1917-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1928-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1734-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1940-99 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1802-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1002 Yust, Evgeniy — DWZ: 1914-28 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1775-38 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1696-77 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1966-62 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
6 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1942-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1003 Raue, Thorsten — DWZ: 1803-32 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1675-79 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Jendrich, Manuel SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1841-54 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1817-65 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1807-96 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1762-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1747-69 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Freitag, Michael — DWZ: 1678-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1808-58 0:1 1.5 aus 2
12 Raus, Michael — DWZ: 1716-72 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1450-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1892-70 0:1 3.0 aus 4
19 Schmitz, Carolin — DWZ: 1650-74 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2071-199 0:1 4.5 aus 5