SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland

SF Olfen 1

1 Koke, Christoph — DWZ: 2109-73 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2198-133 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2025-420 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2085-62 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2116-78 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2308-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2097-120 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2118-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2045-70 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2072-90 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Bösel, Alexander — DWZ: 2068-77 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2058-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1977-180 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2144-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-75 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2194-48 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2035-81 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1996-47 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2153-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2062-40 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Grawunder, Jürgen — DWZ: 1907-77 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2022-103 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1980-86 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2163-150 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2047-62 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
3 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1943-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Beutelhoff, Josef — DWZ: 1971-221 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2057-115 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2041-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1936-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2140-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1986-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1918-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2085-147 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Ellenbroek, Ton SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1986-59 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Strößner, Lena — DWZ: 1924-72 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1985-114 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1896-43 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1952-62 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Engelkamp, Stephan — DWZ: 1890-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1958-48 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Pinno, Gregor — DWZ: 1838-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1912-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1927-39 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1933-50 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1809-145 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2019-33 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1885-32 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
6 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1833-234 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1958-91 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Preuß, Richard — DWZ: 1733-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1942-91 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1888-63 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1928-68 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2156-77 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1920-90 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1894-47 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 2; DWZ: 1942-32 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1926-38 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1001 Boenigk, Winfried — DWZ: 1760-60 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1917-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1896-56 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Toval, David SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1891-85 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1804-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2004-100 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1940-99 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1798-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1900-65 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1002 Steffens, Gerd — DWZ: 1802-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1775-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1799-127 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1762-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1003 Jendrich, Manuel — DWZ: 1841-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1803-32 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1734-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1004 Limberg, Thomas — DWZ: 1700-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1772-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 2141-91 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2; DWZ: 2071-199 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1905-42 0:1 5.5 aus 9
9 Heimann, Karsten — DWZ: 1657-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1; DWZ: 1966-62 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1697-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
10 Limberg, Johannes — DWZ: 1553-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1817-65 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1839-54 0:1 2.0 aus 3