SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2146-92 7,5 9 83
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 2169-134 7,5 9 83
3 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2144-153 7,0 9 78
4 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1934-100 6,5 9 72
5 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2246-83 6,0 8 75
6 Seegers, Hendrik SK Münster 2 2106-152 5,5 7 79
7 Lemli, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1997-63 5,5 8 69
8 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1 1867-57 5,5 9 61
9 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1 1928-46 5,5 9 61
10 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1 2095-74 5,5 9 61
11 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2281-70 5,5 9 61
12 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1920-75 5,0 8 63
13 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1963-92 5,0 8 63
14 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 3 1972-75 5,0 8 63
15 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 2094-85 5,0 8 63
16 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1 1946-40 5,0 9 56
17 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2058-35 5,0 9 56
18 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1 2076-78 5,0 9 56
19 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2098-64 5,0 9 56
20 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2137-123 5,0 9 56
21 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3 2171-78 5,0 9 56
22 Emunds, Hans Georg SK Münster 2 2053-200 4,5 5 90
23 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 3 1841-67 4,5 6 75
24 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 2 1943-33 4,5 7 64
25 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1 1897-40 4,5 8 56
26 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1937-93 4,5 8 56
27 Kubo, Thomas SK Münster 3 1965-115 4,5 8 56
28 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1 1837-64 4,5 9 50
29 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1 1908-33 4,5 9 50
30 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2005-101 4,5 9 50
31 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2012-97 4,5 9 50
32 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1 2073-42 4,5 9 50
33 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1 2150-75 4,5 9 50
34 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 3 1965-75 4,0 6 67
35 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 2003-49 4,0 6 67
36 Austrup, David SK Münster 3 1965-51 4,0 7 57
37 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1 2015-104 4,0 7 57
38 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 2 1865-45 4,0 8 50
39 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1 1916-223 4,0 8 50
40 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1937-51 4,0 8 50
41 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1 1948-93 4,0 8 50
42 Virnyi, Julius SK Münster 3 2051-89 4,0 8 50
43 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 2103-116 4,0 8 50
44 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1 1902-66 4,0 9 44
45 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1 1954-182 4,0 9 44
46 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 2 1967-87 4,0 9 44
47 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1988-88 4,0 9 44
48 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 2012-78 4,0 9 44
49 Paalman, Henk-Jan SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2152-22 3,5 5 70
50 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1 1782-33 3,5 6 58
51 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3 1903-51 3,5 6 58
52 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 3 2072-66 3,5 6 58
53 Korth, Daniel SK Münster 2 2168-83 3,5 6 58
54 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1 1873-131 3,5 7 50
55 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 2 1851-239 3,5 8 44
56 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1 1870-49 3,5 8 44
57 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1 1911-81 3,5 8 44
58 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 1 1752-46 3,5 9 39
59 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1759-81 3,5 9 39
60 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 2 1857-72 3,0 4 75
61 Toval, David SK Münster 3 1908-94 3,0 4 75
62 Müschenich, Stefan SK Münster 2 2084-73 3,0 5 60
63 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1926-60 3,0 6 50
64 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 2060-77 3,0 6 50
65 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1 1777-83 3,0 7 43
66 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1 1783-27 3,0 8 38
67 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1 1914-63 3,0 8 38
68 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1 1913-29 2,5 4 63
69 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1 1980-48 2,5 5 50
70 Kaufhold, Thomas SK Münster 2 2023-65 2,5 5 50
71 De Groote, Ewoud SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2235-52 2,5 5 50
72 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1961-49 2,5 6 42
73 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1 1720-61 2,5 8 31
74 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1765-39 2,5 8 31
75 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1789-63 2,5 8 31
76 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1 2091-94 2,5 8 31
77 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1970-80 2,0 2 100
78 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1 1826-55 2,0 3 67
79 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1741-74 2,0 7 29
80 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1 1910-45 2,0 8 25
81 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1789-36 1,5 2 75
82 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1816-59 1,5 2 75
83 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1821-53 1,5 2 75
84 Jendrich, Manuel SF Olfen 1 1841-54 1,5 2 75
85 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1880-79 1,5 2 75
86 Freitag, Julia SC Steinfurt 1 2062-56 1,5 2 75
87 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1 1925-31 1,5 3 50
88 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 2006-82 1,5 4 38
89 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1874-66 1,5 5 30
90 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1 1980-421 1,5 6 25
91 Wieder, Heiner SK Münster 2 2029-71 1,5 8 19
92 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 3 1926-36 1,0 1 100
93 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 3 1961-63 1,0 1 100
94 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1732-4 1,0 2 50
95 Bilecen, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1737-32 1,0 2 50
96 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1761-49 1,0 2 50
97 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1777-47 1,0 2 50
98 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1 1784-47 1,0 3 33
99 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1809-145 1,0 4 25
100 Ellenbroek, Ton SC Gronau 1 1933-62 1,0 6 17
101 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1 1759-57 1,0 8 13
102 Rövekamp, Wolfgang SC Gronau 1 1413-38 0,5 1 50
103 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 1 1484-9 0,5 1 50
104 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1618-39 0,5 1 50
105 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 3 1672-74 0,5 1 50
106 Horstmann, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1735-107 0,5 1 50
107 Bahr, Maximilian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1739-44 0,5 1 50
108 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1863-68 0,5 1 50
109 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 1 1624-40 0,5 2 25
110 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 1741-69 0,5 2 25
111 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 1 1745-71 0,5 2 25
112 Raus, Michael SC Steinfurt 1 1754-74 0,5 2 25
113 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1763-76 0,5 2 25
114 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1797-98 0,5 2 25
115 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1875-82 0,5 2 25
116 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1 1882-51 0,5 2 25
117 Strößner, Lena SF Olfen 1 1934-73 0,5 3 17
118 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 1 1762-44 0,5 4 13
119 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1 1919-78 0,5 5 10
120 Gulik, Pawel SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 - 0,0 1 0
121 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1547-52 0,0 1 0
122 Schmitz, Carolin SC Steinfurt 1 1648-76 0,0 1 0
123 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 1 1704-67 0,0 1 0
124 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1798-36 0,0 1 0
125 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 3 1841-78 0,0 1 0
126 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1 1899-67 0,0 1 0
127 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1 1591-51 0,0 2 0
128 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 1 1649-80 0,0 2 0
129 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1752-79 0,0 2 0
130 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1 1817-56 0,0 2 0
131 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1845-70 0,0 2 0