SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2

9 Menke, Uwe — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Haas, Nicolai — DWZ: 1407-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1383
1 Hallmann, Walter SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1293-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Holtmeier, Bernd SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1614-94 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Berger, Marlon SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1043-10 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Hövert, Kai SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1565-31 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
1 Nienaber, Meik SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1330-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Block, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1044-41 +:- 1.0 aus 6
11 Dilger, Jochen — DWZ: 1373-63 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1371
2 Spaar, Wolfgang SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1342-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1343-29 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Schrader, Jörg SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1200-8 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Holtmann, Jan Luca SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1197-22 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1291-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Luttermann, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1021-4 1:0 2.0 aus 5
12 Streuter, Frank — DWZ: 1417-21 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1390
3 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1331-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1166-70 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Scheibe, Sven SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1286-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Till, Justin SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Krüger, Erich SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1300-151 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Höner, Theo SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1214-19 +:- 0.0 aus 4
13 Menke, Jonas — DWZ: 1287-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1329
4 Bode, Andreas SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1269-35 1:0 2.0 aus 5
14 Streuter, Ole — DWZ: 1378-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1295
4 Wendt, Erhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1349-59 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1345-53 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Bierhaus, Oliver SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1246-11 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Breder, Keno SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1180-33 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Rüter, Manuel SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1269-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Schneider, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1026-20 0:1 3.0 aus 5
15 Hadjimitsos, Luca Alexandros — DWZ: 1222-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1244
5 Vogt, Lukas SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1003-8 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Windmüller, Marla SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1157-27 -:- 1.0 aus 6
16 Aufderheide, Lenn — DWZ: 1126-20 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1223
5 Petzke, Gerhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1370-29 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Scheffer, Peter SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1114-1 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Meyer, Alexander SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 942-13 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Höke, Matthias SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1227-39 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Windmüller, Marco SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 955-6 1:0 2.0 aus 6
17 Hentzschel, Moritz — DWZ: 1115-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Pertuch, Ben Marius — DWZ: 1261-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1264
6 Greve, Ole SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1513-1 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Scholder, Helmut SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1213-46 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Reipke, Jannis SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1017-10 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Völk, Waldemar SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1295-21 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Vasilenko, Maxim SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 789-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
19 Grübner, Felix — DWZ: 1065-13 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1021
7 Koch, Lennox SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1299-16 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Johanning, Markus SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1286-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Meier, Heinz SK Minden 3; DWZ: 970-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Kruse, Lukas SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 788-6 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Fronk, André SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1125-2 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Donig, Timo SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 766-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Niederbröker, Timo — DWZ: 946-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 995
7 Oestreich, Sina SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 941-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kasten, Marcel SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1866-52 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Zickel, Sebastian SG Löhne 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
21 Sturz, Leonard — DWZ: 920-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 863
8 Wedhorn, Bernd SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1114-11 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Schuster, Mathias SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1051-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
22 Oberschmidt, Jonas — DWZ: 833-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Kersting, David — DWZ: 1136-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )