SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Rochade Rödinghausen 2

9 Menke, Uwe — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Haas, Nicolai — DWZ: 1356-54 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hallmann, Walter SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1274-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Holtmeier, Bernd SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1629-98 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Berger, Marlon SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1027-11 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Hövert, Kai SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1656-35 -:+ 6.5 aus 7
1 Nienaber, Meik SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1341-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Block, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1030-42 +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Schmalhorst, Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1475-202 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
11 Dilger, Jochen — DWZ: 1374-65 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Spaar, Wolfgang SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1312-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1273-32 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Schrader, Jörg SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1263-11 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Holtmann, Jan Luca SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1224-23 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1287-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Luttermann, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1079-6 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Wiebe, Wilhelm Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1425-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
12 Streuter, Frank — DWZ: 1392-24 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1345-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1195-72 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Scheibe, Sven SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1275-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Till, Justin SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1246-1 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Krüger, Erich SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1303-154 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Höner, Theo SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1149-21 +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Comes, Wolfgang Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1295-112 1:0 4.5 aus 7
13 Menke, Jonas — DWZ: 1350-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bode, Andreas SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1235-37 1:0 2.5 aus 6
14 Streuter, Ole — DWZ: 1295-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Wendt, Erhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1362-61 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1379-55 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Bierhaus, Oliver SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1295-12 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Breder, Keno SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1158-34 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Rüter, Manuel SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1325-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Schneider, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1188-22 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Heidbrink, Kolja Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1197-15 1:0 1.5 aus 5
15 Hadjimitsos, Luca Alexandros — DWZ: 1251-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Vogt, Lukas SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 996-9 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Windmüller, Maria SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1107-31 -:- 1.0 aus 7
16 Aufderheide, Lenn — DWZ: 1260-22 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Petzke, Gerhard SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1337-30 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Scheffer, Peter SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1074-2 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Meyer, Alexander SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 917-14 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Höke, Matthias SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1273-42 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Windmüller, Marco SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 996-8 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Freundt, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1288-141 1:0 3.0 aus 7
17 Hentzschel, Moritz — DWZ: 1115-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Pertuch, Ben Marius — DWZ: 1267-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Greve, Ole SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1472-3 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Scholder, Helmut SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1211-50 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Reipke, Jannis SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: 1006-11 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Völk, Waldemar SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1298-24 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Vasilenko, Maxim SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 778-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Senkel, Karl-Heinz Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1263-2 0:1 4.0 aus 7
19 Grübner, Felix — DWZ: 983-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Koch, Lennox SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1297-19 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Johanning, Markus SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1321-5 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Meier, Heinz SK Minden 3; DWZ: 964-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Kruse, Lukas SC Porta Westfalica 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Fronk, André SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1235-6 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Donig, Timo SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 761-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Ellinghoven, Tristan Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1298-16 0:1 5.0 aus 6
20 Niederbröker, Timo — DWZ: 986-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Oestreich, Sina SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 895-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kasten, Marcel SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1851-55 0:1 6.0 aus 6
8 Zickel, Sebastian SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 899-2 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Angrick, Sebastian Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1327-15 0:1 1.0 aus 2
21 Sturz, Leonard — DWZ: 896-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wedhorn, Bernd SG Freibauer Lübbecke 3; DWZ: 1147-12 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Schuster, Mathias SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1184-12 0:1 1.0 aus 1
22 Oberschmidt, Jonas — DWZ: 833-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Kersting, David — DWZ: 1136-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )