SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Springer Schnathorst 1

1 Kopp, Daniel — DWZ: 1800-102 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1821
1 Natzmer, Franz Helmut Medina Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1816-7 +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Melgarejo, Carlos SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1737-74 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Eichmann, Eduard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1822-49 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Becker-Sievert, Maik SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1735-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Holtmeier, Lukas SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1781-34 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1771-69 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Kordes, Tom Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1532-48 -:+ 1.5 aus 8
1 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1519-73 -:+ 1.5 aus 7
2 Windmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1785-62 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: ) 1812
2 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1606-41 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Abbasov, Amil SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1692-58 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Schrader, Elanor SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1776-85 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1660-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1618-17 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1442-43 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1738-45 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1463-41 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1581-79 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Horstmann, Tom Luca — DWZ: 1767-26 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1764
3 Buschmann, Jörg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1515-72 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Kara, Seyfettin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1682-76 -:- 3.0 aus 9
2 Regehr, Juri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1682-40 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Engelbrecht, Alwin SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1773-45 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Elbeshausen, Christoph SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1686-56 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1583-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1737-24 +:- 5.5 aus 8
3 Heuer, Jürgen SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1538-69 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Radmanesch, Sasan — DWZ: 1678-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1621
4 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1503-7 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Horstmann, Benjamin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1749-88 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Schrader, Alia SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1581-93 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Krämer, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1674-44 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Scholz, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1575-49 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Josting, Friedel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1710-244 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Haustein, Peter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1579-85 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1514-59 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Carstensen, Björn Lasse SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1648-14 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Horstmann, Nick — DWZ: 1514-21 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1536
5 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1537-52 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Kara, Serafettin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1524-59 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1702-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Föste, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1595-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Weitkamp, Thomas SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1556-83 +:- 4.5 aus 9
5 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1615-71 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
5 Hahn, Andreas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1523-55 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Bangerter, Florian SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1626-3 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Knickmeier, Jana — DWZ: 1535-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1529
5 Gomolinsky, Phil SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1712-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1645-42 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Voss, Volker SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1516-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Radmanesch, Behzad — DWZ: 1499-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1507
6 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1584-38 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Balke, Marco SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1375-22 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Grote, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1590-52 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Hinkelmann, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1547-36 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1539-141 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1546-31 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Häring, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1538-31 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1544
7 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1479-25 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Khatib, Mohammed SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1154-2 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
7 Döpke, Ingo SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1594-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1343-55 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Farel, Edgard SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1455-208 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Roggenbach, Ottomar SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1488-165 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Reitmeier, Werner SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1532-71 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1508-43 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Köhne, Udo Stephan SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1694-59 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1001 Zelle, Günter — DWZ: 1404-117 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Mahvash, Cyrous — DWZ: 1405-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1409
8 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1584-17 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Tuncer, Salih Muhammed SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 711-4 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Alami, Patrick SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1604-5 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Oletzky, Bernd SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1373-77 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Mester, Olaf Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1390-87 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1539-25 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1003 Maschmeier, Volker — DWZ: 1387-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1399
8 Bode, Andreas SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1235-37 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Kopp, Helmut — DWZ: 1333-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1352
7 Schaffer, Ernst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1483-183 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Fuhrmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1542-41 0:1 1.5 aus 2
10 Schwebke, Martin — DWZ: 1329-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1335
7 Kraus, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1432-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
29 Kopp, Herbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1547-64 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Mettenbrink, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1387-111 0:1 4.5 aus 8