SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Springer Schnathorst 1

1 Kopp, Daniel — DWZ: 1749-99 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1778
1 Natzmer, Franz Helmut Medina Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1870-4 +:- 0.5 aus 3
1 Melgarejo, Carlos SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1717-73 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Eichmann, Eduard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1852-47 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Becker-Sievert, Maik SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1774-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Holtmeier, Lukas SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1715-31 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Taubert, Tobias SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1732-68 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Windmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1751-60 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1781
2 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1589-40 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Abbasov, Amil SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1697-57 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Schrader, Elanor SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1789-82 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1723-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1561-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1526-40 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1731-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Horstmann, Tom Luca — DWZ: 1725-22 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1719
3 Buschmann, Jörg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1530-71 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kara, Seyfettin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1736-75 -:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Regehr, Juri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1713-38 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Engelbrecht, Alwin SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1748-44 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Elbeshausen, Christoph SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1654-55 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1468-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1711-23 +:- 4.0 aus 6
4 Radmanesch, Sasan — DWZ: 1740-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1675
4 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1530-6 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Horstmann, Benjamin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1763-87 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Schrader, Alia SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1662-92 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Krämer, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1653-43 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Scholz, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1558-48 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Josting, Friedel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1715-242 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Haustein, Peter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1540-84 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Horstmann, Nick — DWZ: 1554-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1573
5 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1519-51 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Kara, Serafettin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1451-58 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1714-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Föste, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1622-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Weitkamp, Thomas SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1551-82 +:- 3.0 aus 7
5 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1601-69 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
5 Hahn, Andreas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1477-54 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Knickmeier, Jana — DWZ: 1540-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1535
5 Gomolinsky, Phil SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1710-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1670-41 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Voss, Volker SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1519-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Radmanesch, Behzad — DWZ: 1501-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1488
6 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1568-37 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Balke, Marco SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1342-21 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Grote, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1653-51 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Hinkelmann, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1518-35 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1498-140 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Häring, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1526-30 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1531
7 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1542-24 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Khatib, Mohammed SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 989-1 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
7 Döpke, Ingo SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1567-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1392-54 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Farel, Edgard SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1513-206 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Roggenbach, Ottomar SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1456-164 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Reitmeier, Werner SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1444-69 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1001 Zelle, Günter — DWZ: 1404-117 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Mahvash, Cyrous — DWZ: 1397-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1397
8 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1553-16 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Tuncer, Salih Muhammed SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 711-3 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Alami, Patrick SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1590-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Oletzky, Bernd SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1402-75 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1003 Maschmeier, Volker — DWZ: 1373-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Kopp, Helmut — DWZ: 1276-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1302
7 Schaffer, Ernst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1527-181 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Fuhrmann, Benjamin SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1553-39 0:1 1.0 aus 1
29 Kopp, Herbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1490-62 0:1 4.5 aus 6