SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Kirchlengern 2

9 Taubert, Tobias — DWZ: 1732-68 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1758
1 Eichmann, Eduard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1852-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Becker-Sievert, Maik SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1774-61 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1526-40 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Kordes, Tom Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1567-47 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1519-70 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Kopp, Daniel SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1749-99 0:1 4.5 aus 6
10 Bohm, Ralf — DWZ: 1731-44 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1727
2 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1723-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1561-15 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1468-36 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1589-40 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1540-39 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1588-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Windmann, Jörg SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1751-60 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
11 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius — DWZ: 1711-23 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1726
3 Elbeshausen, Christoph SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1654-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Vahle, Axel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1586-22 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Buschmann, Jörg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1530-71 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1468-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Heuer, Jürgen SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1601-66 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1725-22 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
12 Haustein, Peter — DWZ: 1540-84 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1567
3 Engelbrecht, Alwin SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1748-44 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
4 Scholz, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1558-48 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Sundermeier, Marten SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1509-38 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1530-6 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1404-29 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Carstensen, Björn Lasse SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1631-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1740-3 1:0 2.0 aus 7
13 Brockerhoff, Thorsten — DWZ: 1543-16 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1529
4 Krämer, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1653-43 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Weitkamp, Thomas SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1551-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Josting, Friedel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1715-242 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1519-51 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1527-40 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Bangerter, Florian SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1286-1 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
14 Hahn, Andreas — DWZ: 1477-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1518
5 Föste, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1622-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Voss, Volker SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1519-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Roggenbach, Ottomar SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1456-164 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1568-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Mester, Olaf Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1432-85 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1462-23 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1554-19 0:1 4.0 aus 7
15 Stange, Manuel — DWZ: 1475-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1409
6 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1670-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1498-140 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Schaffer, Ernst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1527-181 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1542-24 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Kraus, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1406-72 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Argenal Guevara, Leonardo José SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1472-19 0:1 3.0 aus 4
16 Stüwe, Dieter — DWZ: 1533-138 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1498
7 Hinkelmann, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1518-35 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Bruning, Melanie SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1449-72 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1490-62 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1553-16 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Mettenbrink, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1407-108 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Bode, Andreas SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1269-35 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Reitmeier, Werner — DWZ: 1444-69 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1469
8 Kremser, Alexander Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1526-30 1:0 3.5 aus 7
20 Budt, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1778-314 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1781
8 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1392-54 1:0 1.5 aus 6
21 Oletzky, Bernd — DWZ: 1402-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1382
7 Mahvash, Cyrous SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1397-1 0:1 2.0 aus 4
30 Fuhrmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1553-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1559
8 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1276-55 1:0 1.0 aus 2