SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Kirchlengern 2

9 Taubert, Tobias — DWZ: 1771-69 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1796
1 Eichmann, Eduard SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1822-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Becker-Sievert, Maik SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1735-62 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1442-43 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Kordes, Tom Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1532-48 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1519-73 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Kopp, Daniel SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1800-102 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Melgarejo, Carlos SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1737-74 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Schrader, Elanor SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1776-85 1:0 3.5 aus 6
10 Bohm, Ralf — DWZ: 1738-45 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1743
2 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1660-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1618-17 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1583-42 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1606-41 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1463-41 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1581-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Windmann, Jörg SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1785-62 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Abbasov, Amil SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1692-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Regehr, Juri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1682-40 1:0 3.5 aus 9
11 Meyer zu Knolle, Marius — DWZ: 1737-24 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1752
3 Elbeshausen, Christoph SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1686-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Vahle, Axel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1575-23 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Buschmann, Jörg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1515-72 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1514-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Heuer, Jürgen SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1538-69 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1767-26 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Kara, Seyfettin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1682-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Schrader, Alia SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1581-93 1:0 1.5 aus 7
12 Haustein, Peter — DWZ: 1579-85 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1610
3 Engelbrecht, Alwin SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1773-45 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Scholz, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1575-49 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Sundermeier, Marten SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1525-40 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1503-7 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1546-31 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Carstensen, Björn Lasse SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1648-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1678-5 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Horstmann, Benjamin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1749-88 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1702-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
13 Brockerhoff, Thorsten — DWZ: 1542-17 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1542
4 Krämer, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1674-44 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Weitkamp, Thomas SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1556-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Josting, Friedel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1710-244 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1537-52 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1508-43 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Bangerter, Florian SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1626-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Rackisch, Mathias SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1709-97 +:- 1.0 aus 7
14 Hahn, Andreas — DWZ: 1523-55 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1557
5 Föste, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1595-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Voss, Volker SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1516-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Roggenbach, Ottomar SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1488-165 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1584-38 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Mester, Olaf Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1390-87 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1539-25 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1514-21 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Gomolinsky, Phil SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1712-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
15 Stange, Manuel — DWZ: 1418-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1378
6 Dieckmann, Jan Wilhelm SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1645-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1539-141 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Schaffer, Ernst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1483-183 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1479-25 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Kraus, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1432-74 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Argenal Guevara, Leonardo José SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1505-20 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Kara, Serafettin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1524-59 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Grote, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1590-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
16 Stüwe, Dieter — DWZ: 1503-139 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1486
7 Hinkelmann, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1547-36 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Bruning, Melanie SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1454-73 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1547-64 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1584-17 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Mettenbrink, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1387-111 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Bode, Andreas SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1235-37 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Balke, Marco SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1375-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Pape, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1430-51 1:0 1.0 aus 4
18 Reitmeier, Werner — DWZ: 1532-71 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1548
8 Kremser, Alexander Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1507-1 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1538-31 1:0 4.5 aus 9
20 Budt, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1782-316 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1792
8 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 1; DWZ: 1343-55 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Alami, Patrick SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1604-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
21 Oletzky, Bernd — DWZ: 1373-77 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1355
7 Mahvash, Cyrous SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1405-2 0:1 3.0 aus 6
30 Fuhrmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1542-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1536
8 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1333-57 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Khatib, Mohammed SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1154-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3