SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SK Turm Lage 2

9 Azimov, Oqtay — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Oberth, Marianne Betina SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1497-23 -:- 0.0 aus 1
10 Pagel, Rainer — DWZ: 1340-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1281
2 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1363-39 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1414-40 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Eick, Holger SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1298-49 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1593-33 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1351-76 +:- 3.0 aus 4
11 Marienfeldt, Thomas — DWZ: 1244-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1246
3 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem SF Lieme 5; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1195-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1427-68 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1494-40 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1296-103 1:0 1.0 aus 5
12 Nierle, Werner — DWZ: 1537-80 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1548
2 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1021-4 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1370-116 1:0 1.0 aus 4
13 Jachmann, Franziska — DWZ: 1132-32 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1163
3 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1236-5 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Gerken, Siegfried TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1404-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Brenner, Helmut SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1169-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Meinecke, Björn SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1348-23 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Mühlenbein, Rudolf SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1410-159 +:- 1.0 aus 3
14 Wiese, Henrik — DWZ: 834-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 761
4 Dreier, Günther SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1030-35 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Pratik Patel, Vimarsh SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 906-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Zarrath, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1428-58 +:- 1.5 aus 4
15 Winkler, Thomas — DWZ: 1507-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Jacob, Fabian — DWZ: 1265-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Gerstendorf, Dirk — DWZ: 1038-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1077
4 Wollbrink, Nikolas SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1269-25 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Frey, Jonas SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1134-13 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Gerken, Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1122-16 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1521-75 0:1 5.0 aus 6
18 Springer, Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stubben, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 900-17 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Abd Alhamid, Moaaz SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1226-74 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Löwen, Waldemar SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1258-1 0:1 3.5 aus 6
19 Azimov, Ali — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Witte, Ursula — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Steppke, Peter SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1286-47 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Melchior, Bernhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1191-36 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Obernolte, Marc-Christopher SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 874-4 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Fischer, Harald SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1162-53 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Coccioli, Eckhard SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
21 Pagel, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Hoffmann, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Noltekuhlmann, Dominic SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 960-13 0:1 1.5 aus 3
23 Kowalzik, Lorenz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Klipenstein, Niklas TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
24 Funk, Sten Egart — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Bremer, Horst — DWZ: 1475-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Schäfer, Erwin — DWZ: 1383-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Maczollek, Helmut — DWZ: 1405-139 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Hegerhorst, Axel — DWZ: 1300-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Benner-Neb, Assiya — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )