SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SK Turm Lage 2

9 Azimov, Oqtay — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Oberth, Marianne Betina SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1497-23 -:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Steinbach, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1549-59 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
10 Pagel, Rainer — DWZ: 1295-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1392-43 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1440-44 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Eick, Holger SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1355-55 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1559-35 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1440-79 +:- 4.0 aus 5
2 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1279-7 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
11 Marienfeldt, Thomas — DWZ: 1221-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1443-3 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1330-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1410-70 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1449-44 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1260-105 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Stapperfenne, Till SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: - -:+ 1.5 aus 3
12 Nierle, Werner — DWZ: 1549-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1130-6 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1351-121 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Brede, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1120-5 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
13 Jachmann, Franziska — DWZ: 1158-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1214-12 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Gerken, Siegfried TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1368-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Brenner, Helmut SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1116-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Meinecke, Björn SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1369-24 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Mühlenbein, Rudolf SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1389-160 +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1187-18 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
14 Wiese, Henrik — DWZ: 816-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Dreier, Günther SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1028-37 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Pratik Patel, Vimarsh SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 993-4 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Zarrath, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1404-59 +:- 1.5 aus 4
6 Stutmann, Axel SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 861-8 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
15 Winkler, Thomas — DWZ: 1507-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Jacob, Fabian — DWZ: 1265-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Gerstendorf, Dirk — DWZ: 1131-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wollbrink, Nikolas SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1314-29 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Frey, Jonas SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1060-19 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Gerken, Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 980-19 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1524-80 0:1 5.5 aus 7
18 Springer, Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stubben, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 890-19 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Abd Alhamid, Moaaz SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1212-79 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Löwen, Waldemar SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
19 Azimov, Ali — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
20 Witte, Ursula — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Steppke, Peter SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1247-51 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Melchior, Bernhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1223-37 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Obernolte, Marc-Christopher SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1090-8 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Fischer, Harald SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1165-55 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Coccioli, Eckhard SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
21 Pagel, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Hoffmann, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Noltekuhlmann, Dominic SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1084-16 0:1 2.5 aus 4
23 Kowalzik, Lorenz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Klipenstein, Niklas TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
24 Funk, Sten Egart — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Bremer, Horst — DWZ: 1475-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Schäfer, Erwin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Maczollek, Helmut — DWZ: 1290-143 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Hegerhorst, Axel — DWZ: 1300-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Benner-Neb, Assiya — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Kowalzik, Lotta Sophie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Walde, Maja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )