SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Lippe Süd 2

9 Myschik, Klaus — DWZ: 1351-76 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1380
1 Bauer, Friedhelm SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1495-42 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Eick, Holger SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1298-49 +:- 3.5 aus 6
1 Pagel, Rainer SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1340-55 -:+ 1.0 aus 5
10 Frischauf, Petra — DWZ: 1296-103 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1249
1 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1363-39 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1195-33 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1414-40 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1370-116 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Marienfeldt, Thomas SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1244-43 0:1 1.5 aus 5
11 Mühlenbein, Rudolf — DWZ: 1410-159 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1420
2 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1214-4 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem SF Lieme 5; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Jachmann, Franziska SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1132-32 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
12 Müller, Arthur — DWZ: 1496-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wollbrink, Nikolas SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1269-25 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
13 Zarrath, Petra — DWZ: 1428-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1405
4 Steppke, Peter SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1286-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1427-68 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Abd Alhamid, Omar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 952-2 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Wiese, Henrik SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 834-3 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
14 Biermann, Dominik — DWZ: 1136-3 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1181
3 Brede, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1170-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1154-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1021-4 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Gerken, Siegfried TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1404-22 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Pratik Patel, Vimarsh SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 906-1 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2001 Löwen, Waldemar — DWZ: 1258-1 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1263
4 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1163-16 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Ali, Halaz SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1150-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Dreier, Günther SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1030-35 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
5 Melchior, Bernhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1191-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Heseler, Nick SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Springer, Luis SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2002 Coccioli, Eckhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Almakki, Abdulmalek SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Frey, Jonas SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1134-13 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Herzog, Klaus TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1142-9 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Obernolte, Marc-Christopher SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 874-4 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Witte, Ursula SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2003 Löwen, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hanning, Dirk SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1020-5 +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Stubben, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 900-17 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2004 Tiemann, Ethan — DWZ: 883-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kuhlemann, Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1030-42 -:+ 1.5 aus 2