SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Lippe Süd 2

9 Myschik, Klaus — DWZ: 1427-78 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Bauer, Friedhelm SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1464-43 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Eick, Holger SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1345-50 +:- 3.5 aus 7
1 Pagel, Rainer SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1252-58 -:+ 1.0 aus 6
1 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1543-34 +:- 2.0 aus 6
10 Frischauf, Petra — DWZ: 1249-104 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1429-41 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1307-37 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1413-42 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1341-118 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Marienfeldt, Thomas SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1221-45 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1463-51 +:- 2.5 aus 6
11 Mühlenbein, Rudolf — DWZ: 1389-160 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1252-5 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1361-2 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Jachmann, Franziska SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1158-35 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
12 Müller, Arthur — DWZ: 1496-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wollbrink, Nikolas SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1349-28 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
13 Zarrath, Petra — DWZ: 1404-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Steppke, Peter SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1245-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1425-69 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Abd Alhamid, Omar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 997-3 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Wiese, Henrik SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 816-4 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
14 Biermann, Dominik — DWZ: 1218-4 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Brede, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1120-5 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1149-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1154-5 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Gerken, Siegfried TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1368-23 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Pratik Patel, Vimarsh SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 958-2 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1442-42 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2001 Löwen, Waldemar — DWZ: 1273-2 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1197-17 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Ali, Halaz SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1203-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Dreier, Günther SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1014-36 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
5 Melchior, Bernhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1223-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Heseler, Nick SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 956-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Springer, Luis SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1507-77 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2002 Coccioli, Eckhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Almakki, Abdulmalek SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1521-1 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Frey, Jonas SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1161-15 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Herzog, Klaus TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1142-9 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Obernolte, Marc-Christopher SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 963-5 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Witte, Ursula SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1177-75 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2003 Löwen, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hanning, Dirk SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1011-6 +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Stubben, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 893-18 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Fischer, Harald SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1175-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2004 Tiemann, Ethan — DWZ: 883-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kuhlemann, Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1026-43 -:+ 1.5 aus 2