SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Lippe Süd 3

15 Steinbach, Jürgen — DWZ: 1555-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1530
1 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1543-34 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1429-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1307-37 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Eick, Holger SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1345-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Azimov, Oqtay SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
16 Bauer, Friedhelm — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1427-78 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1463-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1361-2 0:1 4.5 aus 7
17 Schmidtmeier, Walter — DWZ: 1252-5 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1276
2 Mühlenbein, Rudolf SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1389-160 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1442-42 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Bacon, Elke SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1136-11 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1464-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1341-118 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Pagel, Rainer SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1252-58 +:- 1.0 aus 6
18 Stapperfenne, Till — DWZ: 1491-32 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1487
4 Wollbrink, Nikolas SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1418-27 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
2 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1413-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Marienfeldt, Thomas SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1221-45 +:- 1.5 aus 6
19 Brede, Norbert — DWZ: 1120-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1086
3 Biermann, Dominik SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1218-4 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Meinecke, Björn SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1369-24 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1154-5 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Nierle, Werner SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1549-81 +:- 2.0 aus 3
20 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter — DWZ: 1197-17 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1220
4 Löwen, Waldemar SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1273-2 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1507-77 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1149-51 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1223-9 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1426-69 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Brenner, Helmut SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1146-7 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Jachmann, Franziska SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1158-35 +:- 3.0 aus 6
21 Stutmann, Axel — DWZ: 861-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wiese, Henrik SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 816-4 +:- 1.0 aus 4
22 Afloarei, George-Daniel — DWZ: 795-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Erber, Felix Jonathan — DWZ: 810-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 863
4 Dreier, Günther SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1014-36 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Pratik Patel, Vimarsh SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 958-2 0:1 3.0 aus 7
24 Almakki, Abdulmalek — DWZ: 1521-1 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1522
5 Coccioli, Eckhard SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1177-75 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Noltekuhlmann, Dominic SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1016-15 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Frey, Jonas SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1161-15 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Striebeck, Christian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1293-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Heseler, Nick SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 956-1 1:0 1.5 aus 4
25 Hanning, Dirk — DWZ: 1011-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1000
6 Löwen, Leon SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.5 aus 3
5 Melchior, Bernhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1223-37 0:1 3.5 aus 4
26 Fayed, Nasr — DWZ: 1220-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Mehebb Eddin, Ibrahim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stubben, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 893-18 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Klipenstein, Niklas TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Obernolte, Marc-Christopher SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 963-5 1:0 3.0 aus 6