SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4

25 Muhs, Patrick — DWZ: 1195-33 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1254
1 Eick, Holger SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1298-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Marienfeldt, Thomas SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1244-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1296-103 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Steinbach, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1588-57 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem SF Lieme 5; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1498-49 0:1 2.5 aus 5
26 Leisner, Markus — DWZ: 1021-4 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1162
2 Hermann, Jäckel SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Nierle, Werner SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1537-80 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Biermann, Dominik SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1136-3 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Brede, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1170-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Bacon, Elke SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1157-9 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1494-40 0:1 3.0 aus 4
27 Rembold, Waldemar — DWZ: 1236-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1196
3 Jachmann, Franziska SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1132-32 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1163-16 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Wollbrink, Nikolas SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1269-25 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Meinecke, Björn SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1348-23 1:0 4.0 aus 6
28 Dreier, Günther — DWZ: 1030-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1004
4 Wiese, Henrik SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 834-3 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Löwen, Waldemar SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1258-1 +:- 3.5 aus 6
4 Erber, Felix Jonathan SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 747-3 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1521-75 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
29 Pries, Evgeny — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Frey, Jonas — DWZ: 1134-13 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1189
3 Brenner, Helmut SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1169-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Gerstendorf, Dirk SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1038-2 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Coccioli, Eckhard SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Almakki, Abdulmalek SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Steppke, Peter SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1286-47 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1226-74 1:0 2.0 aus 6
31 Stubben, Uwe — DWZ: 900-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Springer, Luis SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Löwen, Leon SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Mehebb Eddin, Ibrahim SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
32 Kuhlemann, Heinz — DWZ: 1030-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1025
4 Abd Alhamid, Omar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 952-2 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Tiemann, Ethan SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 883-1 +:- 0.0 aus 1
33 Kirsch, Waldemar — DWZ: 1016-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Hofmann, Jessica — DWZ: 971-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Hohmeier, Marius — DWZ: 1110-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Ertel, Arthur — DWZ: 1001-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1009
5 Pratik Patel, Vimarsh SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 906-1 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Fischer, Harald SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1162-53 0:1 2.0 aus 2
37 Gruszka, Patryk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Wilks, Maximilian — DWZ: 1006-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Klotz, Björn — DWZ: 874-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 855
5 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1154-49 0:1 2.0 aus 5
40 Franks, Ole — DWZ: 1032-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1020
6 Abd Alhamid, Moaaz SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Noltekuhlmann, Dominic SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 960-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
41 Künstler, Artur — DWZ: 861-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Althof, Niklas — DWZ: 754-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Wachter, David Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Höltke, Levin — DWZ: 795-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Ünal, Kül-Tigin — DWZ: 747-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Ünal, Bilgehan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Middeke, Jan Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Striene, Emily Jana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Boldt, Laurin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Näther, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Näther, Margritt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Remmert, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Richter, Marlon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Drauschke, Tara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Berg, Eric — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Seifriedt, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Kunau, Mark — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Kunau, Aaron — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )