SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2

9 Hangmann, Christian — DWZ: 1593-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1544
1 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1495-42 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Steinbach, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1588-57 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Eick, Holger SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1298-49 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1363-39 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Pagel, Rainer SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1340-55 1:0 1.0 aus 5
10 Hangmann, Werner — DWZ: 1498-49 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1469
2 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1414-40 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Bauer, Friedhelm SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Brenner, Helmut SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1169-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem SF Lieme 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1195-33 1:0 4.0 aus 6
11 Fritsch, Michael — DWZ: 1494-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1479
3 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1214-4 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Bacon, Elke SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1157-9 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Marienfeldt, Thomas SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1244-43 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1021-4 1:0 4.0 aus 6
12 Meinecke, Björn — DWZ: 1348-23 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1370
3 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1427-68 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Brede, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1170-4 +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Abd Alhamid, Omar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 952-2 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
4 Steppke, Peter SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1286-47 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Jachmann, Franziska SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1132-32 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1236-5 0:1 1.0 aus 4
13 Kaczmarek, Bernhard — DWZ: 1521-75 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1512
4 Esau, Peter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1461-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1163-16 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Pratik Patel, Vimarsh SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 906-1 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1154-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Gerstendorf, Dirk SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1038-2 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Dreier, Günther SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1030-35 +:- 2.0 aus 4
14 Beermann, Andreas — DWZ: 1226-74 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1206
5 Gerken, Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1122-16 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Almakki, Abdulmalek SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Heseler, Nick SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Schalk, Caitlin SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1432-44 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Springer, Luis SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Frey, Jonas SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1134-13 0:1 3.5 aus 6
15 Heidbrink, Stephan — DWZ: 1763-61 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Klipenstein, Niklas TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 3
16 Bekemann, Uwe — DWZ: 1661-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Jähn, Florian — DWZ: 1613-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Bracht, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1364-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Mede, Richard — DWZ: 1290-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Siol, Alexander Nicolai — DWZ: 1246-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Rinke, Maximilian — DWZ: 1197-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
22 Fischer, Harald — DWZ: 1162-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1175
6 Witte, Ursula SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Ertel, Arthur SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1001-1 1:0 1.0 aus 2
23 Wischke, Tobias — DWZ: 1107-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1072
6 Obernolte, Marc-Christopher SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 874-4 0:1 3.0 aus 5
24 Siol, Juliane — DWZ: 1055-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
25 Schmidtke, Pascal — DWZ: 882-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Both, Filian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Rau, John — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Niemann, Jan Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Dürksen, Finlay — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Abel, Mattis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Arnaut, Nedim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )