SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

LSV Turm Lippstadt 6

41 Kubisch, Guido — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Finke, Gerhard SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1696-117 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
1 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1679-85 -:- 2.5 aus 4
42 Lax, Horst — DWZ: 1523-91 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1519
2 Sprick, Erich SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1336-78 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Bachmann, Andreas SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1300-12 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1679-85 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Finke, Gerhard SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1696-117 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Bachmann, Andreas SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1300-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
2 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1483-123 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
43 Kühler, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1362-126 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1377
3 Reinhold, Niels SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1212-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Janisch, Martin SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1291-31 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1483-123 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Morawitz, Dieter SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1297-77 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Janisch, Martin SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1291-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1586-45 0:1 5.0 aus 5
44 Pejic, Nedeljko — DWZ: 1234-36 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1213
4 Geneiß, Sascha SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 780-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Nowak, Siegfried SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1586-45 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Wallenborn, Klaus Jürgen SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1134-7 +:- 1.5 aus 5
3 Werning, Dietmar SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1335-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Möller, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1140-4 0:1 2.0 aus 3
45 Langner, Horst — DWZ: 1272-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1242
5 Nagelmeier, Louis SC Geseke 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Hänsch, Volker SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1251-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1319-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Gbur, Leon SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1003-5 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Hänsch, Volker SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1251-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
46 Wieczorek, Herbert — DWZ: 954-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 947
5 Dang, Hoang Ha SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 931-2 +:- 0.0 aus 5
5 Lewkowicz, David Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 967-13 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Nagelmeier, Louis SC Geseke 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Rilinger, Reinhard SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1212-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Hoya, Fabian Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
47 Dobberstein, Vincent — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Sprenger, Heinz — DWZ: 1516-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Dickhut, Ernst — DWZ: 1493-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Zimmermann, Thomas — DWZ: 1311-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Zawischa, Wilfried — DWZ: 1215-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Gaulke, Monika — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Hagenhoff, Ulrich — DWZ: 1136-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Hammelrath, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Hartmann, Eckhard — DWZ: 1799-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Heyn, Robert — DWZ: 1785-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Köhlers, Detlef — DWZ: 2012-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Lutter, Maximilian — DWZ: 1274-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Peitz, Christoph — DWZ: 1794-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Schleining, Alexander — DWZ: 1549-89 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Valledor Pereira, Dominik Damian — DWZ: 1572-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Hagemeier, Bennet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Rogagé, Regine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Lepand, Helena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Wilberger, Laura — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Becker, Luisa-Beata — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Siffermann, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Gutte, Olivier — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Hagemeier, Gudula — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Hagemeier, Nadine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Hagemeier, Feli — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Hagemeier, Lisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Siffermann, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Kriegel, Bastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Föcking, Rebekka — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Föcking, Frederik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Föcking, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Stroscio, Francesco — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Spiegel, Jana — DWZ: 744-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Kölbel, Moritz Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Schumacher, Philippe — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Radin, Lukas — DWZ: 1088-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
84 Scholl, Claudia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
85 Hardeel, Frederick — DWZ: 928-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
86 Söffge, Leif — DWZ: 845-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
87 Eckebracht, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
88 Eckebracht, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
89 Stammen, Katja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
90 Hagemeier, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
91 Pilarinos, Georgios — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
92 Bredykhin, Mark — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
93 Hagemeier, Mike — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
94 Priefer, Daniela — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
95 Priefer, Sven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
96 Priefer, Finn Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
97 Benker, Justin Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
98 Becker, Manuela — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
99 Mosa, Jin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
100 Wilden, Jonte — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
101 Bußmann, Wibke — DWZ: 1058-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
102 Bußmann, Merle — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
103 Bredykhin, Maxim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
104 Siebel, Silas Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
105 Borchert, Mattis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
106 Schröer, Aike — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
107 Homfeldt, Bianca — DWZ: 737-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
108 Grafe, Ruben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
109 Pollmüller, Simone — DWZ: 1053-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
110 Eilinghoff, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
111 Kurkute, Subodh — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
112 Birkert, Sara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
113 Wirkus, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
114 Freund, Dominik — DWZ: 1270-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
115 Tschorn, Lennart — DWZ: 1222-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
116 Wilden, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )