SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Scharmede 1

1 Bachmann, Andreas — DWZ: 1300-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1287
1 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1679-85 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Lax, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1523-91 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Finke, Gerhard SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1696-117 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1483-123 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Lax, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1523-91 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Finke, Gerhard SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1696-117 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
2 Gruber, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1483-123 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Janisch, Martin — DWZ: 1291-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1263
3 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1586-45 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Kühler, Hans-Joachim LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1362-126 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Morawitz, Dieter SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1297-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1319-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Kühler, Hans-Joachim LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1362-126 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Sprick, Erich SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1336-78 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Werning, Dietmar — DWZ: 1335-74 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1329
3 Lewkowicz, David Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 967-13 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
3 Pejic, Nedeljko LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1234-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Morawitz, Dieter SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1297-77 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
5 Nowak, Siegfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pejic, Nedeljko LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1234-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Wallenborn, Klaus Jürgen SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1134-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Hänsch, Volker — DWZ: 1251-59 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1248
4 Hershoff, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1361-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Langner, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1272-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Gbur, Leon SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1003-5 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Rust, Emily Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 956-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Langner, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1272-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Wallenborn, Klaus Jürgen SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1134-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Rilinger, Reinhard — DWZ: 1212-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1198
5 Wieczorek, Herbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 954-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Dang, Hoang Ha — DWZ: 931-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 915
5 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1319-19 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Wieczorek, Herbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 954-7 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
5 Reinhold, Niels SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1212-14 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
5 Höfling, Othmar Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1724-107 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Reinhold, Niels SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1212-14 0:1 3.0 aus 4
9 Harrison, Eva — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Steines, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )