SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Blauer Springer Paderborn 5

33 Hellmich, Hartmut — DWZ: 1679-85 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1683
1 Bachmann, Andreas SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1300-12 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Lax, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1523-91 +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Finke, Gerhard SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1696-117 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
1 Kubisch, Guido LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 2
34 Hellmich, Michael — DWZ: 1483-123 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1490
2 Gruber, Benedikt SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Finke, Gerhard SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1696-117 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Kühler, Hans-Joachim LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1362-126 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Bachmann, Andreas SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1300-12 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Sprick, Erich SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1336-78 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Lax, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1523-91 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
35 Korelski, Martin — DWZ: 1586-45 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1609
3 Janisch, Martin SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1291-31 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Sprick, Erich SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1336-78 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Pejic, Nedeljko LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1234-36 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Wallenborn, Klaus Jürgen SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1134-7 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Kühler, Hans-Joachim LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1362-126 1:0 3.5 aus 6
36 Hershoff, Martin — DWZ: 1361-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1371
4 Hänsch, Volker SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1251-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Morawitz, Dieter SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1297-77 1:0 1.5 aus 4
37 Hellmich, Thomas — DWZ: 1319-19 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1315
5 Dang, Hoang Ha SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 931-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Wallenborn, Klaus Jürgen SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1134-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Langner, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1272-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Janisch, Martin SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1291-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Gbur, Leon SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1003-5 1:0 1.5 aus 4
38 Brühl, Katharina — DWZ: 1446-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Kesselmeier, Olivia — DWZ: 1242-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Matthiessen, Linus — DWZ: 1291-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Lipske, Fabian — DWZ: 1168-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Rogalski, Niclas — DWZ: 1220-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
43 Siol, Mats Lennart — DWZ: 1039-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Stirnberg, Katrin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Lewkowicz, David — DWZ: 967-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1022
5 Wieczorek, Herbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 954-7 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Werning, Dietmar SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1335-74 +:- 0.5 aus 3
46 Rust, Emily — DWZ: 956-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 995
4 Hänsch, Volker SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1251-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
47 Möller, Martin — DWZ: 1140-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1162
5 Gbur, Leon SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1003-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Reinhold, Niels SC Geseke 3; DWZ: 1212-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Pejic, Nedeljko LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1234-36 1:0 3.0 aus 6
48 Hoya, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Wieczorek, Herbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 954-7 1:0 2.5 aus 5
49 Höfling, Othmar — DWZ: 1724-107 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1724
5 Dang, Hoang Ha SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 931-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
79 Klerx, Philipp — DWZ: 1104-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
83 Stoltmann, Marcel — DWZ: 890-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)