SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Geseke 3

17 Finke, Gerhard — DWZ: 1696-117 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1713
1 Kubisch, Guido LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1483-123 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Bachmann, Andreas SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1300-12 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Lax, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1523-91 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1679-85 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Bachmann, Andreas SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1300-12 +:- 0.5 aus 6
18 Sprick, Erich — DWZ: 1336-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1325
2 Lax, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1523-91 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1586-45 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1483-123 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Janisch, Martin SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1291-31 1:0 1.5 aus 6
19 Morawitz, Dieter — DWZ: 1297-77 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1266
3 Hershoff, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1361-29 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Janisch, Martin SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1291-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Kühler, Hans-Joachim LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1362-126 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Werning, Dietmar SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1335-74 +:- 0.5 aus 3
20 Wallenborn, Klaus Jürgen — DWZ: 1134-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1147
4 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1319-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Nowak, Siegfried SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Pejic, Nedeljko LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1234-36 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1586-45 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Hänsch, Volker SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1251-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
21 Gbur, Leon — DWZ: 1003-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1039
5 Möller, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1140-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Hänsch, Volker SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 1251-59 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Langner, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1272-41 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1319-19 0:1 3.5 aus 5
22 Reinhold, Niels — DWZ: 1212-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1233
3 Kühler, Hans-Joachim LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1362-126 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Dang, Hoang Ha SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 931-2 +:- 0.0 aus 5
5 Möller, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1140-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Dang, Hoang Ha SC Scharmede 1; DWZ: 931-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
23 Geneiß, Sascha — DWZ: 780-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 771
4 Pejic, Nedeljko LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1234-36 0:1 3.0 aus 6
24 Nagelmeier, Louis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Langner, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1272-41 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Wieczorek, Herbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 954-7 0:1 2.5 aus 5
25 Alex, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Schlömp, Matthias — DWZ: 1166-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Krüger, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
28 Engelhardt, Erwin — DWZ: 1282-144 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Schulte-Eversum, Marc — DWZ: 1225-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Cantadurucu, Tuana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Cantadurucu, Talya — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Filgerdamm, Jannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Klassen, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )