SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Hövelhof 1

1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1731-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1730
1 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1615-30 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
1 Visschers, Fredrikus Johannes LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1363-44 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
1 Wibbe, Dietmar SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1443-4 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Prause, Dieter SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1601-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Janke, Anatoli SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1723-85 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Hisker, Frank — DWZ: 1763-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1771
2 Weber, Detlef SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1550-29 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1425-94 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Reelsen, Karl-Hans SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1385-34 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1551-77 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
2 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1450-136 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Höwekenmeier, Johannes — DWZ: 1458-63 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1468
3 Bongartz, Friedhelm SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1326-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Wu, Ge LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1307-12 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
3 Niggemeier, Michael SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1285-78 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Spehr, Markus SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1480-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Haase, Willibald SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1498-153 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Kosfeld, Thorsten SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1562-73 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Schulte, Markus — DWZ: 1391-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1431
4 Kirchhoff, Werner SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1239-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Ebbers, Johannes SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1320-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1386-87 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Brink, Martin SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1405-60 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1375-16 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Winsel, Berthold — DWZ: 1273-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1297
5 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1290-21 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Schröder, Ulrich SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1334-53 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Ruf, Martin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1289-12 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Wagner, Mirko — DWZ: 1272-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1295
5 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1256-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1284-37 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Papke, Bernd SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1353-58 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Schiermeier, Alexander — DWZ: 1147-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1182
5 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1347-23 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Stasch, Richard SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1305-17 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Freise, Abdul SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1278-24 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1284-50 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Rummel, Dietmar Marius SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1227-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
8 Bahr, Thomas — DWZ: 1236-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1199
6 Gronemeyer, Martin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1209-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Arfaei Bidgoli, Rojin LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 880-4 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Dierkes, Ulrich SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1165-51 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1265-34 0:1 3.5 aus 6
9 Brüggemeier, Daniel — DWZ: 1271-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1247
8 Käuper, Johann SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1220-11 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Sander, Meinolf — DWZ: 1078-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1114
7 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1155-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Madrid, René SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1220-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Quernheim, Michael SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1119-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
11 Bettenhausen, Dominik — DWZ: 868-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Schulte, Helena — DWZ: 1050-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Hintke, Malik — DWZ: 952-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 893
7 Kosfeld, Marvin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 940-13 0:1 1.5 aus 4
14 Schulte, Martin — DWZ: 763-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 757
7 Arfaei Bidgoli, Shaghayegh LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Reichert, Simon SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1283-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Schulte, David — DWZ: 879-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 795
8 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1048-7 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Radin, Lukas LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 846-3 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Klein, Josef SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1217-154 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Kosfeld, Raphael SV Soest 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
16 Schulte, Phillip — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )