SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Hövelhof 1

1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1731-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1730
1 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1615-30 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
1 Visschers, Fredrikus Johannes LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1363-44 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
1 Wibbe, Dietmar SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1443-4 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Prause, Dieter SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1601-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Janke, Anatoli SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1723-85 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Hisker, Frank — DWZ: 1763-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1771
2 Weber, Detlef SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1550-29 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1425-94 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Reelsen, Karl-Hans SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1385-34 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1551-77 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
2 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1450-136 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Höwekenmeier, Johannes — DWZ: 1458-63 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1480
3 Bongartz, Friedhelm SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1326-2 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Wu, Ge LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1307-12 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
3 Niggemeier, Michael SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1285-78 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Spehr, Markus SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1480-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Haase, Willibald SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1496-153 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Schulte, Markus — DWZ: 1391-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1416
4 Kirchhoff, Werner SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1239-3 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Ebbers, Johannes SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1320-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1386-87 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Brink, Martin SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1405-60 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
5 Winsel, Berthold — DWZ: 1273-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1317
5 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1290-21 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Schröder, Ulrich SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1334-53 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Wagner, Mirko — DWZ: 1272-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1297
5 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1256-2 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1309-36 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Papke, Bernd SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1353-58 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Schiermeier, Alexander — DWZ: 1147-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1178
5 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1317-22 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Stasch, Richard SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1305-17 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Freise, Abdul SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1278-24 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1284-50 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Bahr, Thomas — DWZ: 1236-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1215
6 Gronemeyer, Martin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1209-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Arfaei Bidgoli, Rojin LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 880-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Dierkes, Ulrich SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1165-51 0:1 4.0 aus 4
9 Brüggemeier, Daniel — DWZ: 1271-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1242
8 Käuper, Johann SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1139-9 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Sander, Meinolf — DWZ: 1078-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1114
7 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1155-2 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Madrid, René SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1220-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
11 Bettenhausen, Dominik — DWZ: 868-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Schulte, Helena — DWZ: 1050-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Hintke, Malik — DWZ: 870-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Schulte, Martin — DWZ: 766-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 760
7 Arfaei Bidgoli, Shaghayegh LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Reichert, Simon SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1283-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Schulte, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1048-7 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Radin, Lukas LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 846-3 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Klein, Josef SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1217-154 0:1 2.5 aus 4
16 Schulte, Phillip — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )