SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

LSV Turm Lippstadt 5

33 Visschers, Fredrikus Johannes — DWZ: 1363-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1358
1 Constantakis, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1456-72 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1731-29 +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1615-30 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Wibbe, Dietmar SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1443-4 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Prause, Dieter SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1601-60 0:1 3.0 aus 5
34 Hagenhoff, Werner — DWZ: 1425-94 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1428
2 Thranberend, Martin LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1431-31 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Hisker, Frank SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1763-64 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Weber, Detlef SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1550-29 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Reelsen, Karl-Hans SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1385-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Spehr, Markus SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1480-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
35 Wu, Ge — DWZ: 1307-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1290
3 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1458-63 +:- 3.0 aus 5
3 Niggemeier, Michael SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1285-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1386-87 0:1 1.0 aus 4
36 Wu, Tommy — DWZ: 1309-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1197
3 Mann, Jürgen LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1412-114 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Wagner, Mirko SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1272-21 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Kurze, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1383-1 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Ebbers, Johannes SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1320-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1290-21 0:1 3.0 aus 4
37 Bennink, Peter — DWZ: 1110-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1155
4 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1336-165 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Bongartz, Friedhelm SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1326-2 +:- 2.0 aus 4
5 Freise, Abdul SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1278-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
38 Rogagé, Marcel — DWZ: 1317-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1288
5 Tran, Minh Tuoc LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1269-26 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Schiermeier, Alexander SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1147-47 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1256-2 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Papke, Bernd SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Dietz, Hans-Erich SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1280-159 1:0 0.0 aus 4
39 Pütt, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Nazhmudinov, Rizo LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1028-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Gronemeyer, Martin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1209-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Madrid, René SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1220-35 0:1 2.0 aus 4
40 Ehrle, Karsten — DWZ: 1301-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1314
7 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1155-2 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5001 Benker, Janik René — DWZ: 1081-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5002 Becker, Maurice — DWZ: 874-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 854
6 Stasch, Richard SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1305-17 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Klein, Josef SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1217-154 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5003 Arfaei Bidgoli, Rojin — DWZ: 880-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 840
7 Herbort, Hans-Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1351-127 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Bahr, Thomas SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1236-47 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1048-7 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5004 Arfaei Bidgoli, Shaghayegh — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Herrmann, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1149-58 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Schulte, Martin SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 766-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5005 Hagemeier, Nils — DWZ: 826-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5006 Bürger, Jessica — DWZ: 1572-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5007 Pusch, Moritz — DWZ: 1330-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5008 Zoltan, Dominik — DWZ: 1072-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5009 Scholl, Joris Yidong — DWZ: 908-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Radin, Lukas — DWZ: 846-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 830
8 Schulte, David SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Dierkes, Ulrich SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1165-51 0:1 4.0 aus 4
100 Bußmann, Wibke — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stolte, Josef SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1199-19 0:1 2.5 aus 3