SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

LSV Turm Lippstadt 5

33 Visschers, Fred — DWZ: 1321-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Constantakis, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1468-75 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1729-30 +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1655-31 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Wibbe, Dietmar SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1394-6 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Prause, Dieter SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1591-67 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Janke, Anatoli SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1710-86 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Kosfeld, Thorsten SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1505-74 1:0 1.5 aus 7
34 Hagenhoff, Werner — DWZ: 1339-98 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Thranberend, Martin LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1448-32 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Hisker, Frank SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1770-65 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Weber, Detlef SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1513-30 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Reelsen, Karl-Hans SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1416-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Spehr, Markus SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1530-139 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Eickhoff, Marc SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1336-7 0:1 1.0 aus 3
35 Wu, Ge — DWZ: 1287-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1478-64 +:- 4.0 aus 7
3 Niggemeier, Michael SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1288-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1323-90 0:1 2.0 aus 6
36 Wu, Tommy — DWZ: 1332-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Mann, Jürgen LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1483-116 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Wagner, Mirko SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1332-22 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Kurze, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1572-2 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Ebbers, Johannes SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1291-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1328-22 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Haase, Willibald SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1547-158 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1577-22 0:1 2.0 aus 6
37 Bennink, Peter — DWZ: 1421-4 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1382-168 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Bongartz, Friedhelm SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1389-3 +:- 3.0 aus 5
5 Freise, Abdul SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1270-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Brink, Martin SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1437-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Ruf, Martin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1185-17 1:0 3.5 aus 7
38 Rogagé, Marcel — DWZ: 1408-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Tran, Minh Tuoc LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1327-27 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Schiermeier, Alexander SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1189-48 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1241-3 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Papke, Bernd SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1571-2 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Dietz, Hans-Erich SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1198-161 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Schröder, Ulrich SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1263-55 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Rummel, Dietmar Marius SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1349-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
39 Pütt, Alexander — DWZ: 1273-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Nazhmudinov, Rizo LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1095-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Gronemeyer, Martin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1206-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Madrid, René SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1201-38 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1367-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1281-36 0:1 4.5 aus 7
40 Ehrle, Karsten — DWZ: 1319-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1121-3 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5001 Benker, Janik René — DWZ: 1081-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5002 Becker, Maurice — DWZ: 846-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stasch, Richard SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1319-18 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Klein, Josef SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1177-156 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5003 Arfaei Bidgoli, Rojin — DWZ: 864-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Herbort, Hans-Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1300-129 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Bahr, Thomas SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1180-48 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1047-8 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1211-51 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5004 Arfaei Bidgoli, Shaghayegh — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Herrmann, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1214-59 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Schulte, Martin SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 762-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5005 Hagemeier, Nils — DWZ: 826-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5006 Bürger, Jessica — DWZ: 1572-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5007 Pusch, Moritz — DWZ: 1329-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5008 Zoltan, Dominik — DWZ: 1072-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5009 Scholl, Joris Yidong — DWZ: 908-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Radin, Lukas — DWZ: 1080-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schulte, David SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 848-2 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Dierkes, Ulrich SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1233-52 0:1 5.0 aus 5
101 Bußmann, Wibke — DWZ: 1015-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stolte, Josef SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1250-20 0:1 3.5 aus 4
114 Freund, Dominik — DWZ: 1304-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Riexgers, Martin SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1244-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
115 Tschorn, Lennart — DWZ: 1212-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Dittrich, Justin Matteo SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1034-6 1:0 0.0 aus 4