SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Delbrück 3

17 Prause, Dieter — DWZ: 1601-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1599
1 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1450-136 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Kosfeld, Thorsten SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1562-73 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Constantakis, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1456-72 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1731-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Visschers, Fredrikus Johannes LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1363-44 1:0 2.0 aus 5
18 Hennemeier, Markus — DWZ: 1551-77 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1566
2 Haase, Willibald SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1496-153 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Eickhoff, Marc SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1337-6 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Thranberend, Martin LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1431-31 +:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Hisker, Frank SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1763-64 +:- 2.0 aus 5
19 Spehr, Markus — DWZ: 1480-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1433
3 Brink, Martin SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1405-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1375-16 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Mann, Jürgen LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1412-114 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1458-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1425-94 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
20 Frehse, Rainer — DWZ: 1386-87 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1340
4 Ruf, Martin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1289-12 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1336-165 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Schulte, Markus SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1391-23 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Wu, Ge LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1307-12 1:0 1.5 aus 3
21 Strube, Dieter — DWZ: 1290-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1310
5 Rummel, Dietmar Marius SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1227-19 +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Winterwerb, Olaf LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1299-66 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Winsel, Berthold SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1273-14 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1309-36 1:0 0.5 aus 5
22 Ziebarth, Horst — DWZ: 1332-145 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1332
4 Schröder, Ulrich SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1334-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
23 Freise, Abdul — DWZ: 1278-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1286
5 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1353-58 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1265-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Tran, Minh Tuoc LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1269-26 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Schiermeier, Alexander SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1147-47 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Bennink, Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1110-1 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
24 Dietz, Hans-Erich — DWZ: 1280-159 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1206
6 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1284-50 0:1 1.0 aus 5
7 Heinze, Franz-Josef SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1128-34 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Herbort, Hans-Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1351-127 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1317-22 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3001 Madrid, René — DWZ: 1220-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1188
7 Brinkschröder, Heiko SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1240-10 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Quernheim, Michael SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1119-4 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Sander, Meinolf SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1078-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Pütt, Alexander LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3002 Klein, Josef — DWZ: 1217-154 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1196
8 Riexgers, Martin SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1177-15 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Herrmann, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1149-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Schulte, David SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Becker, Maurice LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 874-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3003 Bennett, Christopher — DWZ: 1252-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )