SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Delbrück 4

25 Janke, Anatoli — DWZ: 1723-85 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1705
1 Kosfeld, Thorsten SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1562-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Constantakis, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1456-72 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1731-29 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Visschers, Fredrikus Johannes LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1363-44 1:0 2.0 aus 6
26 Wiechers, Alexander — DWZ: 1450-136 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1470
1 Prause, Dieter SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1601-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1615-30 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
2 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1375-16 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Thranberend, Martin LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1431-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Hisker, Frank SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1763-64 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1425-94 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
27 Haase, Willibald — DWZ: 1498-153 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1450
2 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1551-77 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Weber, Detlef SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1550-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Ruf, Martin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1289-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Mann, Jürgen LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1412-114 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1458-63 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1284-37 1:0 0.5 aus 6
28 Brink, Martin — DWZ: 1405-60 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1418
3 Spehr, Markus SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1480-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Kurze, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1383-1 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Rummel, Dietmar Marius SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1227-19 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1336-165 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Schulte, Markus SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1391-23 +:- 3.5 aus 5
4 Bennink, Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1110-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
29 Schröder, Ulrich — DWZ: 1334-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1292
4 Ziebarth, Horst SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1332-145 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Bongartz, Friedhelm SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1326-2 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1265-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Tran, Minh Tuoc LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1269-26 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Winsel, Berthold SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1273-14 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1347-23 1:0 2.0 aus 6
30 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio — DWZ: 1353-58 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1334
5 Freise, Abdul SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1278-24 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Kirchhoff, Werner SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1239-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Dittrich, Justin Matteo SV Soest 4; DWZ: 948-1 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Wagner, Mirko SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1272-21 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Pütt, Alexander LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
31 Müller, Leon — DWZ: 1284-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1183
6 Dietz, Hans-Erich SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1280-159 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1256-2 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Heinze, Franz-Josef SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1128-34 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Herbort, Hans-Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1351-127 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Schiermeier, Alexander SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1147-47 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Arfaei Bidgoli, Rojin LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 880-4 1:0 0.0 aus 4
32 Brinkschröder, Heiko — DWZ: 1240-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1261
7 Madrid, René SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1220-35 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1155-2 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
33 Goroncy, Reinhard — DWZ: 1171-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Riexgers, Martin — DWZ: 1177-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1132
8 Klein, Josef SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1217-154 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Quernheim, Michael SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1119-4 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Herrmann, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1149-58 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Freund, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
35 Lügger, Meinolf — DWZ: 1449-163 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Meyer-Ilse, Simon — DWZ: 1230-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Schumann, Peter — DWZ: 1511-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Haase, Konrad Joachim — DWZ: 1240-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Özmen, Jonas — DWZ: 1033-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Hamschmidt, Simon — DWZ: 1063-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Athens, Michael — DWZ: 1619-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Wiebeler, Hendrik — DWZ: 1538-85 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Börnemeier, Bianca — DWZ: 1500-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Annegarn, Raimund — DWZ: 1402-75 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Spehr, Neil — DWZ: 1028-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Käuper, Johann — DWZ: 1122-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1155
8 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1048-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Baier, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 987-16 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Brüggemeier, Daniel SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1271-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
47 Hinz, Vincent — DWZ: 1127-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Ringkamp, Niklas — DWZ: 821-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Ogasa, Tim — DWZ: 721-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Recker, Max — DWZ: 742-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Merschmann, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Rodewald, Constantin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Isenberg, Greta — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Resch, Vanessa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Resch, Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Hötte, Lina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Pape, Henrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Echterhoff, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )