SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Delbrück 4

25 Janke, Anatoli — DWZ: 1710-86 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kosfeld, Thorsten SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1505-74 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Constantakis, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1468-75 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1729-30 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Visschers, Fred LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1347-52 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Wibbe, Dietmar SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1394-6 1:0 1.5 aus 7
26 Wiechers, Alexander — DWZ: 1530-139 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Prause, Dieter SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1645-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1655-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
2 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1632-23 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Thranberend, Martin LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1448-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Hisker, Frank SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1770-65 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1339-98 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Reelsen, Karl-Hans SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1416-36 1:0 4.0 aus 7
27 Haase, Willibald — DWZ: 1547-158 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1531-80 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Weber, Detlef SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1513-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Ruf, Martin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1185-17 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Mann, Jürgen LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1483-116 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1478-64 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1348-42 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Otto, Wilhelm SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1489-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
28 Brink, Martin — DWZ: 1437-62 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Spehr, Markus SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Kurze, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1572-2 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4 Rummel, Dietmar Marius SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1349-23 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1382-168 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Schulte, Markus SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1441-24 +:- 4.5 aus 6
4 Bennink, Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1421-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Ebbers, Johannes SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1291-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
29 Schröder, Ulrich — DWZ: 1263-55 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Ziebarth, Horst SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1332-146 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Bongartz, Friedhelm SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1389-3 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1281-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Tran, Minh Tuoc LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1327-27 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Winsel, Berthold SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1314-15 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1271-27 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Papke, Bernd SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1571-2 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
30 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio — DWZ: 1367-59 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Freise, Abdul SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1270-26 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Kirchhoff, Werner SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1245-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Dittrich, Justin Matteo SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1034-6 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Wagner, Mirko SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1332-22 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Pütt, Alexander LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1273-3 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Reichert, Simon SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1268-16 1:0 1.0 aus 2
31 Müller, Leon — DWZ: 1211-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dietz, Hans-Erich SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1198-161 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1241-3 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Heinze, Franz-Josef SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1174-36 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Herbort, Hans-Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1300-129 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Schiermeier, Alexander SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1189-48 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Arfaei Bidgoli, Rojin LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 864-5 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Hintz, Kurt SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1194-124 1:0 0.0 aus 1
32 Brinkschröder, Heiko — DWZ: 1261-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Madrid, René SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1201-38 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1121-3 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
33 Goroncy, Reinhard — DWZ: 1171-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Riexgers, Martin — DWZ: 1289-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Klein, Josef SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1177-156 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Quernheim, Michael SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1175-5 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Herrmann, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1214-59 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Freund, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1304-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Derks, Lukas SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
35 Lügger, Meinolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Meyer-Ilse, Simon — DWZ: 1230-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Schumann, Peter — DWZ: 1511-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Haase, Konrad Joachim — DWZ: 1240-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Özmen, Jonas — DWZ: 1033-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Hamschmidt, Simon — DWZ: 1041-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Athens, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Wiebeler, Hendrik — DWZ: 1538-85 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Börnemeier, Bianca — DWZ: 1500-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Annegarn, Raimund — DWZ: 1402-75 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Spehr, Neil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Käuper, Johann — DWZ: 1479-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1047-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Baier, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1011-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Brüggemeier, Daniel SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1248-33 1:0 0.0 aus 1
47 Hinz, Vincent — DWZ: 935-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Ringkamp, Niklas — DWZ: 808-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Ogasa, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Recker, Max — DWZ: 742-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Merschmann, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Rodewald, Constantin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Isenberg, Greta — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Resch, Vanessa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Resch, Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Hötte, Lina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Pape, Henrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Echterhoff, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )