SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Soest 4

25 Kosfeld, Thorsten — DWZ: 1562-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1514
1 Wibbe, Dietmar SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1443-4 0:1 1.5 aus 6
1 Prause, Dieter SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1601-60 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Janke, Anatoli SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1723-85 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1615-30 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Constantakis, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1456-72 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1458-63 1:0 3.0 aus 6
26 Krambeck, Günther — DWZ: 1571-107 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Reelsen, Karl-Hans SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1385-34 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Weber, Detlef SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1550-29 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
27 Eickhoff, Marc — DWZ: 1337-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1310
2 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1551-77 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
3 Kirchhoff, Werner SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1239-3 0:1 2.0 aus 5
28 Schiemann, Hauke — DWZ: 1375-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1334
3 Spehr, Markus SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1480-6 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1450-136 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1256-2 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
2 Mann, Jürgen LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1412-114 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Schulte, Markus SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1391-23 0:1 3.5 aus 5
29 Ruf, Martin — DWZ: 1289-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1346
3 Bockheim, Guido SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1400-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1386-87 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Haase, Willibald SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1498-153 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Gronemeyer, Martin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1209-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1336-165 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Winsel, Berthold SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1273-14 1:0 2.0 aus 3
30 Rummel, Dietmar Marius — DWZ: 1227-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1181
4 Otto, Wilhelm SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1468-69 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1290-21 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
4 Brink, Martin SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1405-60 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Schiermeier, Alexander SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1147-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
31 Bumstein, Felix — DWZ: 1265-34 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1283
5 Ebbers, Johannes SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1320-41 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Freise, Abdul SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1278-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Schröder, Ulrich SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1334-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1155-2 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Winterwerb, Olaf LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1299-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Bahr, Thomas SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1236-47 1:0 1.5 aus 4
32 Dittrich, Justin Matteo — DWZ: 1023-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1008
6 Papke, Bernd SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1353-58 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Tran, Minh Tuoc LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1269-26 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
33 Heinze, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1128-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1159
7 Dietz, Hans-Erich SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1280-159 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1284-50 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Nazhmudinov, Rizo LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1028-2 0:1 3.5 aus 4
34 Quernheim, Michael — DWZ: 1119-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1175
8 Madrid, René SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1220-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Riexgers, Martin SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1188-16 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Herbort, Hans-Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1351-127 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Sander, Meinolf SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1078-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
35 Flüchter, Stefan — DWZ: 1115-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Kosfeld, Marvin — DWZ: 940-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 982
7 Stasch, Richard SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1305-17 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1048-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Lax, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1522-90 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Hintke, Malik SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 952-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
37 Rurainski, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Lesch, Rene — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Kosfeld, Raphael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Dierkes, Ulrich SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1165-51 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Wink, Heinz-Dieter SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schulte, David SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 879-1 1:0 0.0 aus 4
40 Deisel, Frederik — DWZ: 788-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Böhme, Jenson — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Freimark, Jannis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Wulkow, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Schröder, Daniel — DWZ: 776-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Lykowski, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Kuzaj, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Kuzaj, Til — DWZ: 794-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Höcker, Klemens Bo — DWZ: 798-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Schefer, Pascal — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Sperlich, Aaron Noel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Flath, Eike Christian — DWZ: 812-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Wuttig, Arjen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Seyid, Rauf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )