SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

LSV Turm Lippstadt 4

25 Constantakis, Georg — DWZ: 1456-72 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1532
1 Visschers, Fredrikus Johannes LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1363-44 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Wibbe, Dietmar SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1443-4 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Prause, Dieter SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1601-60 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Janke, Anatoli SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1723-85 +:- 0.5 aus 3
1 Kosfeld, Thorsten SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1562-73 1:0 0.5 aus 5
26 Thranberend, Martin — DWZ: 1431-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1447
2 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1425-94 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Reelsen, Karl-Hans SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1385-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1551-77 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
2 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1450-136 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
27 Mann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1412-114 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1479
3 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1309-36 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Bockheim, Guido SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1413-53 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Spehr, Markus SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1480-6 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Haase, Willibald SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1496-153 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1375-16 1:0 1.0 aus 4
28 Schwarze, Marianne — DWZ: 1336-165 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1344
4 Bennink, Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1110-1 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Niggemeier, Michael SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1285-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1386-87 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Brink, Martin SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1405-60 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Ruf, Martin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1289-12 1:0 2.5 aus 5
29 Winterwerb, Olaf — DWZ: 1299-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1277
5 Papke, Bernd SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1290-21 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1265-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
30 Tran, Minh Tuoc — DWZ: 1269-26 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1333
5 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1317-22 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Freise, Abdul SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1278-24 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Schröder, Ulrich SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1334-53 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Dittrich, Justin Matteo SV Soest 4; DWZ: 948-1 +:- 0.0 aus 3
31 Nazhmudinov, Rizo — DWZ: 1028-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1119
6 Pütt, Alexander LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Stasch, Richard SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1305-17 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Heinze, Franz-Josef SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1128-34 1:0 2.0 aus 3
32 Herbort, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1351-127 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1346
7 Arfaei Bidgoli, Rojin LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 880-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Stolte, Josef SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1199-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Dietz, Hans-Erich SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1280-159 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1284-50 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Quernheim, Michael SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1119-4 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4001 Herrmann, Horst — DWZ: 1149-58 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1192
8 Arfaei Bidgoli, Shaghayegh LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Porsche, Dieter SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1108-73 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Klein, Josef SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1217-154 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Riexgers, Martin SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1177-15 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4002 Baier, Dominik — DWZ: 987-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1001
8 Käuper, Johann SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1139-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4003 Deluweit, Günter — DWZ: 1504-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Malm, Heike von — DWZ: 1340-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Möllers, Norbert — DWZ: 1665-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Lax, Horst — DWZ: 1524-89 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1525
8 Kosfeld, Marvin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 940-13 1:0 0.5 aus 3