SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Höxter 1

1 Deifuß, Georg — DWZ: 1615-30 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1643
1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1731-29 +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1450-136 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Visschers, Fredrikus Johannes LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1363-44 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Kosfeld, Thorsten SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1562-73 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Wibbe, Dietmar SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1443-4 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Constantakis, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1456-72 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Weber, Detlef — DWZ: 1550-29 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1518
2 Hisker, Frank SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1763-64 +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Haase, Willibald SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1498-153 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1425-94 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Krambeck, Günther SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1571-107 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Reelsen, Karl-Hans SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1385-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Thranberend, Martin LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1431-31 +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Kurze, Ulrich — DWZ: 1383-1 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1433
3 Brink, Martin SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1405-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1284-37 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Otto, Wilhelm SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1468-69 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1336-165 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Bongartz, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1326-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1366
3 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1458-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Schröder, Ulrich SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1334-53 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Bennink, Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1110-1 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
4 Niggemeier, Michael SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1285-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Winterwerb, Olaf LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1299-66 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Kirchhoff, Werner — DWZ: 1239-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1245
4 Schulte, Markus SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1391-23 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1353-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Eickhoff, Marc SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1337-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Ebbers, Johannes SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1320-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Tran, Minh Tuoc LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1269-26 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Hostmann, Karl — DWZ: 1256-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1200
5 Wagner, Mirko SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1272-21 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1284-50 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1347-23 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1375-16 +:- 1.0 aus 5
6 Stasch, Richard SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1305-17 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Nazhmudinov, Rizo LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1028-2 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Gronemeyer, Martin — DWZ: 1209-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1215
6 Bahr, Thomas SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1236-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Pütt, Alexander LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Ruf, Martin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1289-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Steuer, Manfred — DWZ: 1155-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1119
7 Sander, Meinolf SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1078-46 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Brinkschröder, Heiko SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1240-10 +:- 1.0 aus 2
7 Ehrle, Karsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1301-59 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1265-34 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Dierkes, Ulrich SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1165-51 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Herbort, Hans-Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1351-127 0:1 4.5 aus 6
9 Sturgeon, Colin — DWZ: 1048-7 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1057
8 Schulte, David SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 879-1 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Käuper, Johann SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1220-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Arfaei Bidgoli, Rojin LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 880-4 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Kosfeld, Marvin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 940-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Stolte, Josef SK Wewelsburg 2; DWZ: 1199-19 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Baier, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 987-16 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
10 Wink, Heinz-Dieter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kosfeld, Raphael SV Soest 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Klocke, Arnulf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Müller, Ludwig — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )