SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Soest 3

17 Allenberg, Bernd — DWZ: 1769-9 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Meier, Silas SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1954-34 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Kuckling, Linus Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1922-105 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1427-3 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Brink, Heinrich SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 993-12 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1665-71 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1699-82 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
1 Otte, Burkhard SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1844-71 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Gelashvili, Vakhtang SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1659-157 1:0 2.5 aus 7
18 Nys, Frank — DWZ: 1695-102 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Yin, Haode SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1875-41 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1449-5 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1443-12 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Horenkamp, Christian SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1719-72 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Hofschlag, Dirk SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1558-140 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
19 Vatter, Klaus — DWZ: 1750-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmitz, Jürgen SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1646-42 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
20 Houro, Mohamad Naur — DWZ: 1448-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Nourzad, Shayan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1834-28 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Lipske, Andreas Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1280-6 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Sucker, Adolf SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1776-42 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1512-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Spehr, Michael SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1752-42 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Peters, Günter SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1704-19 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Heger, Lars SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1585-66 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Mauermann, Uwe SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1862-198 0:1 7.0 aus 9
21 Flüchter, Markus — DWZ: 1490-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schneider, Nils SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1444-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1635-95 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
3 Pecher, Karl SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1548-30 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Mittelstädt, Reinhard SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1709-48 +:- 1.5 aus 3
2 Becker, Bernhard SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1634-183 1:0 3.5 aus 8
22 Schlüter, Silas — DWZ: 1575-20 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Hencke, Mircea SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1233-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Rust, Robin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1498-57 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1348-5 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Dirichs, Wolfgang SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1567-70 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Miller, Viktor LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1399-60 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Klocke, Michael SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1648-114 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
4 Vieth, Thorsten SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1352-17 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Jacob, David SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1523-46 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Korte, Dietmar SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1608-67 1:0 3.0 aus 5
23 Ungerland, Benedikt — DWZ: 1502-108 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hencke, Lenny SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1341-11 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Kuckling, Dirk Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1419-40 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Heinz, Wolfram Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1352-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Schulz, Reinhard SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1461-8 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Münster, Klaus LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1544-143 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Gehle, Philipp SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1627-88 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
6 Schmidt, Andreas SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1757-76 0:1 8.0 aus 8
4 Mennemeier, Henrik SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1559-15 0:1 6.0 aus 9
24 Fritzlar, Adolf — DWZ: 1387-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Brinkschröder, Josh SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1553-25 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Dunschen, Hans-Dieter Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1538-54 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Lucashen, Marcus Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1186-7 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1477-10 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1895-30 0:1 8.0 aus 8
8 Dransfeld, Marius SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1574-76 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
5 Timmermann, Klaus SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1233-20 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
7 Heger, Heinrich SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1344-56 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Sapego, Martin SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1410-20 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3001 Walter, Alexander — DWZ: 1442-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Locher, Jan Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1575-12 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Rogalski, Niclas Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1230-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Becker, Benjamin SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1521-8 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1339-98 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3002 Walter, Anton — DWZ: 1359-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Lewkowicz, David Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 941-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Sievers, Markus SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1199-3 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1271-27 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schaper, Adolf SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1477-70 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3003 Faraj, Jamal — DWZ: 1332-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Hobrock, Jan Lukas — DWZ: 1485-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Schlüter, Dirk — DWZ: 1244-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1586-45 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Hensel, Kurt SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1252-64 1:0 0.5 aus 5
26 Krambeck, Günther — DWZ: 1574-108 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gering, Jakob SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1311-7 1:0 0.0 aus 5
28 Schiemann, Hauke — DWZ: 1632-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gräfenstein, Heinrich SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1107-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2
29 Ruf, Martin — DWZ: 1185-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1362-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Reich, Jakob SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1364-100 0:1 4.0 aus 9
30 Rummel, Dietmar Marius — DWZ: 1349-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kowalski, Leslaw SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1382-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
31 Bumstein, Felix — DWZ: 1281-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kowalski, Simon SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1207-32 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
32 Dittrich, Justin Matteo — DWZ: 1034-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hesse, Simon Paul SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1358-7 0:1 2.5 aus 7
33 Heinze, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1174-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rusanov, Vasily SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1657-30 0:1 7.5 aus 9