SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Soest 3

17 Allenberg, Bernd — DWZ: 1724-8 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1769
1 Meier, Silas SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1842-30 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Kuckling, Linus Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1916-104 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1492-2 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Brink, Heinrich SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 993-12 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1694-70 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1673-80 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
1 Otte, Burkhard SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1823-70 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Gelashvili, Vakhtang SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1694-151 1:0 1.5 aus 6
18 Nys, Frank — DWZ: 1702-101 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1695
2 Yin, Haode SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1756-37 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1468-4 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1429-10 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Horenkamp, Christian SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1707-71 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Hofschlag, Dirk SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1570-136 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
19 Vatter, Klaus — DWZ: 1750-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmitz, Jürgen SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1659-40 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
20 Houro, Mohamad Naur — DWZ: 1587-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1525
3 Nourzad, Shayan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1680-23 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Lipske, Andreas Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1461-37 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1226-5 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Sucker, Adolf SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1760-41 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1508-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Spehr, Michael SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1755-40 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Peters, Günter SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1686-18 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Heger, Lars SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1592-65 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
21 Flüchter, Markus — DWZ: 1483-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1464
4 Schneider, Nils SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1413-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1606-94 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
3 Pecher, Karl SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1533-29 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Mittelstädt, Reinhard SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1709-47 +:- 1.5 aus 3
22 Schlüter, Silas — DWZ: 1336-18 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1513
5 Hencke, Mircea SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1262-1 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Rust, Robin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1475-55 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1371-4 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Dirichs, Wolfgang SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1529-69 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Miller, Viktor LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1447-59 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Klocke, Michael SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1619-110 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Vieth, Thorsten SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1359-16 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Jacob, David SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1524-45 1:0 4.0 aus 7
23 Ungerland, Benedikt — DWZ: 1540-107 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1509
6 Hencke, Lenny SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1391-8 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Kuckling, Dirk Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1385-39 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Heinz, Wolfram Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1322-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schulz, Reinhard SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1476-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Münster, Klaus LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1535-140 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Gehle, Philipp SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1622-87 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
6 Schmidt, Andreas SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1725-75 0:1 7.0 aus 7
24 Fritzlar, Adolf — DWZ: 1425-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1374
7 Brinkschröder, Josh SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1226-23 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Dunschen, Hans-Dieter Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1512-53 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Lucashen, Marcus Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1142-6 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1458-9 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1817-22 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Dransfeld, Marius SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1567-75 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
5 Timmermann, Klaus SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1201-19 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
7 Heger, Heinrich SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1366-55 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3001 Walter, Alexander — DWZ: 1395-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1403
6 Locher, Jan Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1562-11 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Rogalski, Niclas Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1235-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Becker, Benjamin SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1468-7 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1410-95 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3002 Walter, Anton — DWZ: 1406-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1377
8 Lewkowicz, David Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 949-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Sievers, Markus SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1223-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1267-24 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schaper, Adolf SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1432-69 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3003 Faraj, Jamal — DWZ: 1332-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Hobrock, Jan Lukas — DWZ: 1473-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Schlüter, Dirk — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1541-43 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Hensel, Kurt SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1300-63 1:0 0.5 aus 4
26 Krambeck, Günther — DWZ: 1571-107 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1575
8 Gering, Jakob SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1182-4 1:0 0.0 aus 5
28 Schiemann, Hauke — DWZ: 1375-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1389
8 Gräfenstein, Heinrich SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1108-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
29 Ruf, Martin — DWZ: 1305-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1305
8 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1303-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
32 Dittrich, Justin Matteo — DWZ: 1014-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 998
7 Hesse, Simon Paul SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1332-6 0:1 2.0 aus 6
33 Heinze, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1176-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1173
8 Rusanov, Vasily SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1649-29 0:1 6.5 aus 8