SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Bad Lippspringe 1

1 Gelashvili, Vakhtang — DWZ: 1659-157 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1699-82 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
1 Otte, Burkhard SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1844-71 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1427-3 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Nourzad, Shayan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1834-28 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Kuckling, Linus Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1922-105 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Allenberg, Bernd SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1769-9 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Brink, Heinrich SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 993-12 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Hofschlag, Dirk — DWZ: 1558-140 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1665-71 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Horenkamp, Christian SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1719-72 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Peters, Günter SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1704-19 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Eberhardt, Jonas Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1455-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Mauermann, Uwe SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1862-198 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Schneider, Nils SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1444-17 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1740-45 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Nys, Frank SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1695-102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Sucker, Adolf SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1776-42 +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Heger, Lars — DWZ: 1585-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1729-28 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Schmitz, Jürgen SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1646-42 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Pecher, Karl SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1548-30 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Becker, Bernhard SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1634-183 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Hencke, Mircea SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1233-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1644-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Houro, Mohamad Naur SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1448-2 +:- 0.5 aus 9
4 Mittelstädt, Reinhard — DWZ: 1709-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1443-12 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Korte, Dietmar SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1608-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Flüchter, Markus SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1490-45 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
5 Lennartz, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1578-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1512-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Spehr, Michael SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1752-42 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Mennemeier, Henrik SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1559-15 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Oertmann, Werner — DWZ: 1652-64 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1635-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1280-6 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Sapego, Martin SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1410-20 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Hencke, Lenny SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1341-11 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Lipske, Tim Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1520-62 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Krings, Sebastian SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1671-36 +:- 0.0 aus 4
7 Jacob, David — DWZ: 1523-46 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Miller, Viktor LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1399-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Klocke, Michael SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1648-114 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Vieth, Thorsten SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1352-17 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1348-5 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Brinkschröder, Josh SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1553-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Masalsky, Boris Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1470-105 +:- 1.5 aus 7
5 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1575-20 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Schulte, Peter — DWZ: 1586-61 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gehle, Philipp SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1627-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Timmermann, Klaus SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1233-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Lukic, Ivan Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1294-30 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Reich, Jakob SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1364-100 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Rohm, Linus SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1525-21 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Dörmann, Michael SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1601-39 +:- 0.0 aus 2
9 Schmidt, Andreas — DWZ: 1757-76 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Münster, Klaus LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1544-143 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Hesse, Simon Paul SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1358-7 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Heinz, Wolfram Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1352-15 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Kottmann, Detlev SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1454-28 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Li, Xianquan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1272-18 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Rust, Robin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1498-57 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Ungerland, Benedikt SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1502-108 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Dirichs, Wolfgang SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1567-70 1:0 3.5 aus 9
10 Heger, Heinrich — DWZ: 1344-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Dransfeld, Marius SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1574-76 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Rusanov, Vasily SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1657-30 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
7 Lucashen, Marcus Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1186-7 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Kowalski, Simon SC Geseke 2; DWZ: 1207-32 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Fritzlar, Adolf SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1387-29 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Schulz, Reinhard SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1461-8 0:1 4.5 aus 9
11 Schaper, Adolf — DWZ: 1477-70 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1895-30 0:1 8.0 aus 8
8 Wenisch, Friedrich SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1317-1 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1471-124 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Walter, Anton SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1359-3 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1477-10 1:0 5.5 aus 9
12 Oberkirch, Roland — DWZ: 1552-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Buchmann, Karsten — DWZ: 1524-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Kukuk, Herbert — DWZ: 1376-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Aho, Aho — DWZ: 1352-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Constantakis, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 3; DWZ: 1468-75 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Issa, Maher Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Khoja, Ekrem SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1544-1 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 Hoya, Fabian Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Sievers, Markus SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1199-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
16 Ernst, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Fieseler, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Berg, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )