SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Blauer Springer Paderborn 4

25 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado — DWZ: 1492-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1463
1 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1650-32 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Otte, Burkhard SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1823-70 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Allenberg, Bernd SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1724-8 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Gelashvili, Vakhtang SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1692-149 0:1 1.0 aus 3
26 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael — DWZ: 1497-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1486
2 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1624-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Peters, Günter SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1686-18 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Nys, Frank SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1702-101 0:1 1.0 aus 2
27 Radde, Torsten — DWZ: 1656-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1667
3 Pecher, Karl SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1533-29 1:0 1.0 aus 3
28 Eberhardt, Jonas — DWZ: 1468-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1469
3 Masalsky, Boris Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1503-104 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Vieth, Thorsten SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1359-16 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Hofschlag, Dirk SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1570-136 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
29 Potyka, Benjamin — DWZ: 1226-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1236
4 Lipske, Andreas Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1483-36 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Hesse, Simon Paul SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1332-6 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Houro, Mohamad Naur SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1587-1 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Oertmann, Werner SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1636-63 0:1 1.5 aus 2
30 Recalde, Asier — DWZ: 1387-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1364
5 Timmermann, Klaus SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1201-19 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1329-17 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Jacob, David SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1524-45 0:1 2.5 aus 4
31 Lukic, Ivan — DWZ: 1318-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1295
5 Rust, Robin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1475-55 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Rusanov, Vasily SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: 1649-29 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Schulte, Peter SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1577-60 0:1 2.0 aus 3
32 Heinz, Wolfram — DWZ: 1318-13 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1345
6 Kuckling, Dirk Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1385-39 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Wenisch, Friedrich SC Turm Beverungen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 3
5 Ungerland, Benedikt SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1471-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Schmidt, Andreas SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1725-75 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4001 Klahold, Rona — DWZ: 1444-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
4002 Franz, Ralf — DWZ: 1307-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1299
7 Locher, Jan Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1562-11 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4003 Lucashen, Marcus — DWZ: 1142-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1210
6 Fritzlar, Adolf SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1423-27 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Heger, Heinrich SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1366-55 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4004 Rust, Ulrich — DWZ: 1047-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Issa, Maher — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Möller, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3; DWZ: 1141-1 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Aho, Aho SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1386-14 0:1 1.0 aus 2
42 Rogalski, Niclas — DWZ: 1112-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1097
7 Walter, Alexander SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1408-17 0:1 1.0 aus 3
45 Lewkowicz, David — DWZ: 897-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 891
8 Walter, Anton SV Soest 3; DWZ: 1406-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2