SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schmidt, Andreas SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1757-76 8,0 8 100
2 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1894-30 8,0 8 100
3 Schmitz, Jürgen SK Delbrück 2 1646-42 7,5 9 83
4 Rusanov, Vasily SC Turm Beverungen 1 1657-30 7,5 9 83
5 Nourzad, Shayan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1834-28 7,0 8 88
6 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 3 1575-20 7,0 9 78
7 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 2 1699-82 7,0 9 78
8 Mauermann, Uwe SC Geseke 2 1862-198 7,0 9 78
9 Dransfeld, Marius SK Delbrück 2 1574-76 6,5 8 81
10 Klocke, Michael SK Delbrück 2 1648-114 6,0 8 75
11 Otte, Burkhard SC Turm Beverungen 1 1844-71 6,0 8 75
12 Münster, Klaus LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1544-143 6,0 9 67
13 Mennemeier, Henrik SC Geseke 2 1559-15 6,0 9 67
14 Oertmann, Werner SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1652-64 5,5 6 92
15 Peters, Günter SC Turm Beverungen 1 1704-19 5,5 8 69
16 Allenberg, Bernd SV Soest 3 1769-9 5,5 8 69
17 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1477-10 5,5 9 61
18 Kowalski, Marek SC Geseke 2 1648-62 5,0 5 100
19 Becker, Benjamin SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1521-8 5,0 6 83
20 Schulte, Peter SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1586-61 5,0 6 83
21 Yin, Haode SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1875-41 5,0 6 83
22 Horenkamp, Christian SK Delbrück 2 1719-72 5,0 7 71
23 Spehr, Michael SK Delbrück 2 1752-42 5,0 7 71
24 Schulte, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1729-28 5,0 8 63
25 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2 1635-95 4,5 5 90
26 Brinkschröder, Josh SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1553-25 4,5 7 64
27 Kuckling, Dirk Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1419-40 4,5 8 56
28 Schulz, Reinhard SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1461-8 4,5 9 50
29 Locher, Jan Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1575-12 4,0 6 67
30 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1740-45 4,0 6 67
31 Kuckling, Linus Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1922-105 4,0 6 67
32 Heinz, Wolfram Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1352-15 4,0 7 57
33 Jacob, David SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1523-46 4,0 7 57
34 Reich, Jakob SC Geseke 2 1364-100 4,0 9 44
35 Schneider, Nils SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1444-17 4,0 9 44
36 Pecher, Karl SC Turm Beverungen 1 1548-30 4,0 9 44
37 Gehle, Philipp SK Delbrück 2 1627-88 3,5 4 88
38 Schaper, Adolf SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1477-70 3,5 5 70
39 Cwolek, Franz-Johannes SC Geseke 2 1604-56 3,5 6 58
40 Jüde, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2 1521-123 3,5 7 50
41 Heger, Lars SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1585-66 3,5 7 50
42 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1644-47 3,5 7 50
43 Becker, Bernhard SC Geseke 2 1634-183 3,5 8 44
44 Rust, Robin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1498-57 3,5 9 39
45 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1512-89 3,5 9 39
46 Hofschlag, Dirk SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1558-140 3,5 9 39
47 Dirichs, Wolfgang SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1567-70 3,5 9 39
48 Dunschen, Hans-Dieter Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1538-54 3,0 4 75
49 Korte, Dietmar SC Geseke 2 1608-67 3,0 5 60
50 Meier, Silas SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1954-34 3,0 5 60
51 Sittartz, Christoph SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1398-6 3,0 7 43
52 Timmermann, Klaus SC Turm Beverungen 1 1233-20 3,0 8 38
53 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1280-6 3,0 9 33
54 Aho, Aho SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1352-15 2,5 5 50
55 Flüchter, Markus SV Soest 3 1490-45 2,5 5 50
56 Nys, Frank SV Soest 3 1695-102 2,5 5 50
57 Sucker, Adolf SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1776-42 2,5 6 42
58 Hesse, Simon Paul SC Turm Beverungen 1 1358-7 2,5 7 36
59 Eberhardt, Jonas Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1455-44 2,5 7 36
60 Rohm, Linus SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1525-21 2,5 7 36
61 Gelashvili, Vakhtang SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1659-157 2,5 7 36
62 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1443-12 2,5 8 31
63 Ungerland, Benedikt SV Soest 3 1502-108 2,5 8 31
64 Fritzlar, Adolf SV Soest 3 1387-29 2,5 9 28
65 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1271-27 2,0 2 100
66 Constantakis, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1468-75 2,0 2 100
67 Korelski, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1586-45 2,0 2 100
68 Hellmich, Hartmut Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1639-86 2,0 2 100
69 Beyer, Steffen SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1906-36 2,0 2 100
70 Lipske, Andreas Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 - 2,0 3 67
71 Lucashen, Marcus Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1186-7 2,0 4 50
72 Walter, Anton SV Soest 3 1359-3 2,0 4 50
73 Groppe, Hans-Jürgen SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1427-18 2,0 4 50
74 Walter, Alexander SV Soest 3 1442-21 2,0 4 50
75 Klahold, Rona Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1557-33 2,0 4 50
76 Heger, Heinrich SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1344-56 2,0 6 33
77 Vieth, Thorsten SC Turm Beverungen 1 1352-17 2,0 6 33
78 Sapego, Martin SC Geseke 2 1410-20 2,0 6 33
79 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1348-5 2,0 7 29
80 Miller, Viktor LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1399-60 2,0 8 25
81 Hellmich, Thomas Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1362-20 1,5 2 75
82 Hellmich, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1471-124 1,5 2 75
83 Radde, Torsten Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1649-64 1,5 3 50
84 Mittelstädt, Reinhard SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1709-48 1,5 3 50
85 Erdtmann, Helmut SK Delbrück 2 1484-157 1,5 4 38
86 Kottmann, Detlev SC Geseke 2 1454-28 1,5 5 30
87 Khoja, Ekrem SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1544-1 1,5 5 30
88 Sievers, Markus SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1199-3 1,5 6 25
89 Günther, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1665-71 1,5 6 25
90 Wenisch, Friedrich SC Turm Beverungen 1 1317-1 1,5 7 21
91 Masalsky, Boris Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1470-105 1,5 7 21
92 Spehr, Markus SK Delbrück 2 - 1,0 1 100
93 Steinhage, Bernd SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1103-18 1,0 1 100
94 Tschorn, Lennart LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1212-3 1,0 1 100
95 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 2 1531-80 1,0 1 100
96 Krambeck, Günther SV Soest 3 1574-108 1,0 1 100
97 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 3 1632-23 1,0 1 100
98 Prause, Dieter SK Delbrück 2 1645-68 1,0 1 100
99 Li, Heyang SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1033-3 1,0 2 50
100 Rust, Ulrich Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1046-3 1,0 2 50
101 Gräfenstein, Heinrich SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1107-6 1,0 2 50
102 Möller, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1140-4 1,0 2 50
103 Reinhold, Niels SC Geseke 2 1212-14 1,0 2 50
104 Schlüter, Dirk SV Soest 3 1244-1 1,0 2 50
105 Wu, Ge LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1287-15 1,0 2 50
106 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1382-168 1,0 2 50
107 Bornemann, Malte SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1509-33 1,0 2 50
108 Brysch, Arnold SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1546-11 1,0 3 33
109 Bröker, Christof SC Turm Beverungen 1 1870-29 1,0 3 33
110 Kowalski, Simon SC Geseke 2 1207-32 1,0 4 25
111 Li, Xianquan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1272-18 1,0 4 25
112 Lukic, Ivan Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1294-30 1,0 6 17
113 Hencke, Lenny SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1341-11 1,0 6 17
114 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1449-5 1,0 8 13
115 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1427-3 1,0 9 11
116 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 3 1281-36 0,5 1 50
117 Rummel, Dietmar Marius SV Soest 3 1349-23 0,5 1 50
118 Kowalski, Leslaw SC Geseke 2 1382-48 0,5 1 50
119 Ruf, Martin SV Soest 3 1185-17 0,5 2 25
120 Visschers, Fred LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1347-52 0,5 2 25
121 Lennartz, Hans-Peter SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1578-60 0,5 3 17
122 Hensel, Kurt SC Turm Beverungen 1 1252-64 0,5 5 10
123 Houro, Mohamad Naur SV Soest 3 1448-2 0,5 9 6
124 Krüger, Tim SC Geseke 2 - 0,0 1 0
125 Lewkowicz, David Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 941-14 0,0 1 0
126 Dittrich, Justin Matteo SV Soest 3 1034-6 0,0 1 0
127 Heinze, Franz-Josef SV Soest 3 1174-36 0,0 1 0
128 Rogalski, Niclas Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1230-19 0,0 1 0
129 Morawitz, Dieter SC Geseke 2 1297-77 0,0 1 0
130 Franz, Ralf Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1298-4 0,0 1 0
131 Freund, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1304-3 0,0 1 0
132 Sprick, Erich SC Geseke 2 1322-79 0,0 1 0
133 Hershoff, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1361-29 0,0 1 0
134 Pawlik, Stefan SK Delbrück 2 1581-87 0,0 1 0
135 Niggemeier, Markus Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1665-46 0,0 1 0
136 Vatter, Klaus SV Soest 3 1750-21 0,0 1 0
137 Nagy, Zoltan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1789-70 0,0 1 0
138 Hoya, Fabian Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 - 0,0 2 0
139 Steingrebe, Lukas SC Turm Beverungen 1 806-3 0,0 2 0
140 Brink, Heinrich SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 993-12 0,0 2 0
141 Hagenhoff, Werner LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1339-98 0,0 2 0
142 Lipske, Tim Blauer Springer Paderborn 3 1520-62 0,0 2 0
143 Dörmann, Michael SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1601-39 0,0 2 0
144 Berne, David LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 1685-49 0,0 2 0
145 Issa, Maher Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 - 0,0 3 0
146 Krings, Sebastian SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1671-36 0,0 4 0
147 Hencke, Mircea SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1233-2 0,0 5 0
148 Gering, Jakob SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1311-7 0,0 5 0