SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1

1 Gaida, Guido — DWZ: 1763-74 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Henkel, Volker SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1733-75 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Peter, Sebastian Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 2023-124 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1717-53 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Fobel, Simon Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1685-40 +:- 3.0 aus 9
1 Huster, Markus SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1992-89 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
1 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1772-52 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Djuric, Bosco SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1873-33 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Webermann, Michael — DWZ: 1638-51 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1796-192 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Bünte, Kirsten Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1599-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Deppermann, Lutz Gerald Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1730-46 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Riedel, Frank Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1468-18 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Höll, Reinhold SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1734-24 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Austermann, Julius SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1766-24 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Butwilowski, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1686-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Borgdorf, Johannes — DWZ: 1610-22 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Zengler, Guido SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1595-48 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Quakernack, Helmut Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1576-53 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Rosas Ibarra, Natalia Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1632-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Wöstmann, Paul Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1754-30 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Hellmann, Tim Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1751-2 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
3 Höner, Hendrik SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1559-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Funke, Ludger SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1762-39 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Jankov, Janko SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1309-41 1:0 0.0 aus 8
4 Fehse, Thomas — DWZ: 1587-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Motz, Ernst SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1759-43 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Bergmann, Matthias Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1679-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1695-79 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Riedel, Cedric Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1640-52 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1791-82 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
4 Suchland, Hans-Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1386-154 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Tumulla, Peter — DWZ: 1948-51 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Baltes, Klaus Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1509-68 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Bünte, Andreas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1598-68 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Ehrke, Dieter Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1402-43 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Loeser, Ludwig SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1449-66 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Schalk, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1430-42 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Pointke, Klaus SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1333-120 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Detlev — DWZ: 1547-47 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Haas, Alexander SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1518-33 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Böhling, Michael Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1529-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Bergstraeßer, Axel Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1556-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Döller, Nils Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1482-65 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Huster, Heinz SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1461-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Hannemann, Frank SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1196-51 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Holtermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1538-39 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schier, Wilfried SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1497-51 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Walter, Heinz Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1398-154 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Koch, Gisbert Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1573-63 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Fortenbacher, Florian Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1705-109 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Hannwacker, Dennis Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1305-21 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Daake, Günter SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1297-45 +:- 0.0 aus 6
6 Hutfilker, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1459-42 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Milonas, Fotios SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1263-11 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Tumulla, Christian — DWZ: 1375-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wößmann, Ludger SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1561-45 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
6 Seewöster, Bernd Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1396-12 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Bergmann, Thomas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1516-106 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1530-15 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Prüßner, Rupert SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1409-45 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Ströhmeier, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1481-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Pscolla, Horst-Werner SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1364-79 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Haverkamp, Holger — DWZ: 1325-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hillen, Hermann SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1473-55 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Gössling, Martin Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1380-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Döller, Jan Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1318-50 0:1 4.0 aus 9
10 Schrage, Heinz-Bernhard — DWZ: 1302-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Drews, Siegfried SC Rochade Beckum 1; DWZ: 1470-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Wagner, Ulrich Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1479-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Martens, Johann Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1480-65 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Nehrkorn, Jörg Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1515-61 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Mahler, Gerd SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1219-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Ströhmeier, Christian SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1547-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Sigge, Wilfried — DWZ: 1133-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )