SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Rochade Beckum 1

1 Henkel, Volker — DWZ: 1733-75 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Gaida, Guido SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1763-74 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1772-52 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Djuric, Bosco SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1873-33 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Huster, Markus SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1992-89 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1796-192 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Beckmann, Raphael Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1810-53 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Peter, Sebastian Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 2023-124 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Roth, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1933-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Fobel, Simon Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1685-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Zengler, Guido — DWZ: 1595-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Borgdorf, Johannes SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1610-22 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Austermann, Julius SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1766-24 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Butwilowski, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1686-70 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Höll, Reinhold SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1734-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Beckmann, Hartmut Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1679-105 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Mönig, Rüdiger Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1717-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Riedel, Frank Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1468-18 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Motz, Ernst — DWZ: 1759-43 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Fehse, Thomas SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1587-37 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Jankov, Janko SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1309-41 1:0 0.0 aus 8
3 Beck, Franjo SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1746-56 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2 Baltes, Klaus Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1509-68 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Bünte, Kirsten Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1599-79 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Hellmann, Tim Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1751-2 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Haas, Alexander — DWZ: 1518-33 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmidt, Detlev SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1547-47 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Funke, Ludger SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1762-39 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Suchland, Hans-Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1386-154 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Höner, Hendrik SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1559-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Böhling, Michael Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1529-42 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schäfer, Denis Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1566-38 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Rosas Ibarra, Natalia Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1632-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Deppermann, Lutz Gerald Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1730-46 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Riedel, Cedric Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1640-52 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 von Rekowski, Christopher — DWZ: 1464-22 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1791-82 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Pointke, Klaus SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1333-120 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Gössling, Martin Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1380-52 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Grubisic, Duje Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1534-45 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Deißler, Kai-Uwe Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1765-79 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Pfaffenrot, Daniel Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1695-79 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Ehrke, Dieter Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1402-43 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Schier, Wilfried — DWZ: 1497-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Holtermann, Dirk SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1538-39 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Schalk, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1430-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Gülegül, Tamer SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1203-19 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Simon, Wolfgang SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1516-61 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Thießen, Heinrich Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1174-24 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Albrecht, Frank Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1501-33 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Bergmann, Matthias Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1679-32 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Schulz, Frank Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1587-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Döller, Nils Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1482-65 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Wößmann, Ludger — DWZ: 1561-45 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Tumulla, Christian SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1375-33 +:- 2.0 aus 7
6 Hutfilker, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1459-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Hannemann, Frank SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1196-51 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Loeser, Ludwig SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1449-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Elges, Edgar Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1651-116 +:- 4.0 aus 5
6 Barlmeyer, Wolfgang Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1306-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Bünte, Andreas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1598-68 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1530-15 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Döller, Jan Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1318-50 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Hillen, Hermann — DWZ: 1473-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Haverkamp, Holger SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1325-29 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Austermann, Eberhard SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1044-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Huster, Heinz SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1461-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Wagner, Ulrich Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1479-100 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Domeyer, Dieter Heeper SK 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Koch, Gisbert Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1573-63 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Stegmann, Lasse Brackweder SK 4; DWZ: 1252-17 +:- 0.0 aus 2
9 Wolosowicz, Donat — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Porten, Dietmar — DWZ: 1244-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Drews, Siegfried — DWZ: 1470-38 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schrage, Heinz-Bernhard SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1; DWZ: 1302-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Martinschledde, Werner SG Turm Rietberg 2; DWZ: 1114-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Mörchen, Jörg SK Sieker Bielefeld 2; DWZ: 1334-6 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Prüßner, Rupert SC Wiedenbrück 1; DWZ: 1409-45 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Kiel, Jendrik Brackweder SK 3; DWZ: 1145-11 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Kintzler, Manfred Heeper SK 2; DWZ: 1250-51 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Bünte, Judith Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1453-84 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Jürgens, Helmut Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1495-130 0:1 1.5 aus 2
12 Brauner, Rudi — DWZ: 1546-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Eggers, Uwe Gütersloher SV 4; DWZ: 1360-28 1:0 1.0 aus 2