SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2

9 Seepe, Uwe — DWZ: 1687-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1680
1 Haas, Cedric SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1744-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Schöne, Karsten SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1931-122 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1851-80 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1805-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
10 Kohlgraf, Frank — DWZ: 1679-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1667
1 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1843-56 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Laube, Reiner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 2069-65 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Krieger, Alex SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1656-14 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2 Milonas, Konstantinos SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1719-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1887-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1796-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
11 Dyck, Peter — DWZ: 1628-45 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1650
2 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1757-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Schulte, Martin SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1740-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Kassebaum, Leon Maximilian SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1611-18 +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Bascheck, Ralf SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1777-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1752-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Mahlke, Peter SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1654-92 +:- 0.5 aus 4
12 Jost, Jan-Timo — DWZ: 1540-64 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1563
3 Groß, Thomas SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1718-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Sivirincuk, Ruslan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1717-32 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Streuter, Stilf SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1588-35 +:- 3.0 aus 6
4 Gareiss, Jörg SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1748-96 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1826-93 0:1 6.0 aus 6
13 Hecke, Josef — DWZ: 1630-33 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1638
4 Soll, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1689-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Wolff, Karl-Friedrich SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1682-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Haas, Enno SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1531-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1869-67 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Mahlke, Gudrun SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1593-92 0:1 1.0 aus 5
14 Reker, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1596-78 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1634
5 Schimmel, Luca SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1596-47 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Kiel, Karl-Ernst SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1744-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Aufderheide, Lenn SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1110-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1584-99 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Müller, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1689-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Schneider, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1529-112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
15 Striene, Leon — DWZ: 1409-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1402
6 Böckstiegel, Ralf SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1805-75 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Miller, Hans-Werner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1593-53 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Pertuch, Ben Marius SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1152-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Ilchizadeh Kavgani, Masih SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1552-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Janke, Julian Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1712-54 0:1 4.5 aus 6
16 Lütkemeier, Timo — DWZ: 1424-35 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1509
7 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1507-35 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Stiller, Louis SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1321-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Grübner, Felix SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1069-12 +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Schulz, Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1798-164 1:0 3.0 aus 4
8 Rogalski, Niclas Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1162-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1382-28 0:1 1.0 aus 6
2001 Nolte, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1599-79 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Smith, Paul — DWZ: 1561-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Nolte, Katharina — DWZ: 1558-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Kohlgraf, Luca — DWZ: 1543-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Rauch, Norbert — DWZ: 1573-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1610
8 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1601-69 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Warmesbach, Benedikt SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1597-12 1:0 2.5 aus 4
21 Brinkmann, Jonathan — DWZ: 1472-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1515
8 Warmesbach, Jens SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1532-10 1:0 0.5 aus 3
23 Stamenkovic, Jordan — DWZ: 1447-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1454
8 Bergmann, Frank SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1170-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3001 Kirchner, Martin — DWZ: 1378-61 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1374
8 Stakhanov, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1780-45 0:1 2.0 aus 2