SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1

1 Kassebaum, Roman — DWZ: 2242-82 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Giricz, Thomas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1818-80 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
2 Kondziella, Stephan — DWZ: 1938-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1939
2 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1817-55 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
1 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1967-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Kondziella, Markus — DWZ: 1864-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1848
3 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1767-7 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
2 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1823-66 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Haas, Cedric — DWZ: 1744-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1753
4 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1606-39 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
3 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1661-27 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Seepe, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1703-56 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Laube, Reiner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 2069-65 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Krieger, Alex — DWZ: 1656-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1673
5 Trompeter, Michael SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1754-69 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1679-68 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Krautkrämer, Karl-Heinz SK Halle 1; DWZ: 2024-71 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Kassebaum, Leon Maximilian — DWZ: 1611-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schröder, Christopher SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1658-23 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
3 Dyck, Peter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1628-45 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
3 Schulte, Martin SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1740-49 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
7 Streuter, Stilf — DWZ: 1588-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1635
7 Wolfstädter, Peter SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1520-42 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
4 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1648-12 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1540-64 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
4 Sivirincuk, Ruslan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1717-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Haas, Enno — DWZ: 1531-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1542
8 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1474-46 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
5 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1493-120 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Hecke, Josef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1630-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Schirmbeck, Markus SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1713-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1001 Kassebaum, Elias Konstantin — DWZ: 1434-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wolff, Karl-Friedrich SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1682-58 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
1002 Kondziella, Tim — DWZ: 850-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 963
6 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1577-147 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Kiel, Karl-Ernst SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1744-77 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
12 Streuter, Frank — DWZ: 1417-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1402
7 Ritschel, Stephan SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1508-25 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Miller, Hans-Werner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1593-53 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
14 Streuter, Ole — DWZ: 1339-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1296
8 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1351-76 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Aufderheide, Lenn — DWZ: 1183-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1174
6 Reker, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1590-77 0:1 3.5 aus 4
18 Pertuch, Ben Marius — DWZ: 1162-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1145
7 Striene, Leon SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1437-40 0:1 1.5 aus 4
19 Grübner, Felix — DWZ: 930-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lütkemeier, Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1457-34 -:+ 4.0 aus 4