SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SK Sieker Bielefeld 1

1 Schöne, Karsten — DWZ: 1930-119 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1946
1 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1875-61 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1817-55 +:- 1.5 aus 4
1 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1967-52 +:- 0.5 aus 4
1 Seepe, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1703-56 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Milonas, Konstantinos — DWZ: 1719-70 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1726
2 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1830-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1606-39 +:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1823-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1679-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Bascheck, Ralf — DWZ: 1818-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1823
3 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1929-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1661-27 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Dyck, Peter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1628-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Milonas, Hrisowalandis A. — DWZ: 1672-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1678
4 Weissbeck, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1862-102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Trompeter, Michael SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1754-69 +:- 2.0 aus 4
4 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1622-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Gareiss, Jörg — DWZ: 1715-95 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1691
5 Stambler, Georgi TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1739-46 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Schröder, Christopher SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1658-23 +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1648-12 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1540-64 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Matthigack, Werner — DWZ: 1746-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1764
6 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1669-6 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1493-120 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Maslungas, Sortirios — DWZ: 1609-98 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1586
7 Kübler, Eduard TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1516-11 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Wolfstädter, Peter SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1520-42 +:- 1.5 aus 3
7 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1577-147 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Reker, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1590-77 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Ilchizadeh Kavgani, Masih — DWZ: 1551-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1561
6 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1474-46 +:- 1.0 aus 3
8 Ritschel, Stephan SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1508-25 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Striene, Leon SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1437-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1001 Schulz, Dietrich — DWZ: 1798-164 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1776
8 Ershov, Viktor TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1473-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Müller, Marvin SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1613-55 +:- 0.5 aus 2
7 Lütkemeier, Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1457-34 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1002 Stakhanov, Alexander — DWZ: 1772-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1775
8 Kirchner, Martin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1378-61 1:0 0.0 aus 1
19 Pscolla, Horst-Werner — DWZ: 1326-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Heckmann, Jan SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1713-16 +:- 1.0 aus 2