SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

Blauer Springer Paderborn 2

9 Schlangenotto, Niklas — DWZ: 1882-79 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1879
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1805-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1875-61 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Giricz, Thomas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1818-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1967-52 1:0 0.5 aus 4
10 Möller, Lisa-Marie — DWZ: 1846-97 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1881
2 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1796-63 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1830-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1817-55 1:0 1.5 aus 4
11 Hötte, Moritz — DWZ: 1824-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1846
3 Mahlke, Peter SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1654-92 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1929-52 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1767-7 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1823-66 1:0 2.5 aus 4
12 Klahold, Roger — DWZ: 1752-62 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1732
4 Krone, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1651-56 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Weissbeck, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1862-102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1606-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1661-27 +:- 1.5 aus 4
13 Stirnberg, Noah — DWZ: 1782-92 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1849
5 Mahlke, Gudrun SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1593-92 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Klaßmann, Herbert TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1851-68 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Trompeter, Michael SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1754-69 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1622-45 1:0 0.5 aus 3
14 Kesselmeier, Kevin — DWZ: 1863-65 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1891
6 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1674-36 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Schröder, Christopher SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1658-23 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1648-12 1:0 0.0 aus 3
15 Müller, Noah — DWZ: 1689-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1699
6 Karel, Christian SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1611-37 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Stambler, Georgi TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1739-46 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1493-120 1:0 1.0 aus 4
16 Janke, Julian — DWZ: 1677-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1698
7 Schneider, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1575-111 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1669-6 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1474-46 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1577-147 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2001 Walow, Xenia — DWZ: 1770-75 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1754
8 Deisel, Tobias SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1518-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2002 Wanke, Mathis — DWZ: 1641-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Kuckling, Linus — DWZ: 1915-103 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1917
8 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1382-28 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4001 Klahold, Rona — DWZ: 1355-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1418
8 Ritschel, Stephan SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1508-25 1:0 1.0 aus 4