SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1

1 Nehring, Ernst — DWZ: 1805-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1797
1 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1882-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1783-80 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1875-61 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Giricz, Thomas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1818-80 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Schnitzer, Manfried — DWZ: 1796-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1771
2 Möller, Lisa-Marie Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1846-97 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1757-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1830-37 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1817-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Mahlke, Peter — DWZ: 1654-92 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1637
3 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1824-20 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Lehmann, Oliver SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1721-25 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1767-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Krone, Andreas — DWZ: 1651-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1664
4 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1752-62 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1929-52 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1606-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Mahlke, Gudrun — DWZ: 1593-92 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1558
5 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1782-92 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Soll, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1678-19 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Weissbeck, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1862-102 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Trompeter, Michael SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1754-69 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Karel, Christian — DWZ: 1611-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1588
6 Müller, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1689-36 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Klaßmann, Herbert TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1851-68 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Wolfstädter, Peter SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1520-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Schneider, Andreas — DWZ: 1575-111 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1571
7 Janke, Julian Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1677-52 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Schimmel, Luca SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1596-47 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1674-36 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Müller, Marvin SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1613-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Schuster, Josef — DWZ: 1382-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1361
8 Kuckling, Linus Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1915-103 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1554-34 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1669-6 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Heckmann, Jan SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1713-16 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Warmesbach, Benedikt — DWZ: 1597-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1638
7 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1477-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kübler, Eduard TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1516-11 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Warmesbach, Jens — DWZ: 1532-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1504
8 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1331-38 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Kröning, Klaus — DWZ: 1482-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Büchter, Karsten — DWZ: 1395-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Uhr, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1399-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Sassenberg, Carsten — DWZ: 1380-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Udutchay, Antonia Adaora — DWZ: 968-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )