SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

TuRa Elsen 1

1 Krüger, Michael — DWZ: 1875-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1886
1 Schöne, Karsten SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1930-119 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1882-79 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1805-48 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1843-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Hosic, Suad — DWZ: 1830-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1826
2 Milonas, Konstantinos SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1719-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Möller, Lisa-Marie Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1846-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1796-63 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1860-85 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Kirchhoff, Michael — DWZ: 1929-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1909
3 Bascheck, Ralf SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1818-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1824-20 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Krone, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1651-56 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1783-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Weissbeck, Peter — DWZ: 1862-102 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1852
4 Milonas, Hrisowalandis A. SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1672-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1752-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Mahlke, Gudrun SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1593-92 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1757-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Klaßmann, Herbert — DWZ: 1851-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1849
5 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1782-92 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Karel, Christian SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1611-37 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Groß, Thomas SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1718-64 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Eusterholz, Peter — DWZ: 1674-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1664
6 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1863-65 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Schneider, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1575-111 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Lehmann, Oliver SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1721-25 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Stambler, Georgi — DWZ: 1739-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1745
5 Gareiss, Jörg SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1715-95 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Müller, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1689-36 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Vollmer, Wolfgang SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1593-54 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Soued, Massoud — DWZ: 1669-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1689
6 Matthigack, Werner SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1746-48 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Janke, Julian Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1677-52 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1382-28 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Schimmel, Luca SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1596-47 1:0 2.0 aus 4
9 Kübler, Eduard — DWZ: 1516-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1525
7 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1609-98 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Warmesbach, Benedikt SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1597-12 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Herold, Jürgen — DWZ: 1868-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Kirchhoff, Josef — DWZ: 1389-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Ershov, Viktor — DWZ: 1473-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1468
8 Schulz, Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1798-164 0:1 2.0 aus 3