SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SV Soest 2

9 Giricz, Thomas — DWZ: 1818-80 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1807
1 Kassebaum, Roman SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 2242-82 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1851-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1805-48 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1878-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
10 Greving, Hermann — DWZ: 1817-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1792
2 Kondziella, Stephan SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1937-2 +:- 0.5 aus 2
1 Schöne, Karsten SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1931-122 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Möller, Lisa-Marie Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1851-98 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1796-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1830-37 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1843-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
11 Dongash, Viktor — DWZ: 1767-7 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1791
3 Kondziella, Markus SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1864-41 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1887-21 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Mahlke, Peter SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1654-92 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1929-52 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1860-85 1:0 2.5 aus 4
12 Beecht, Ralf — DWZ: 1606-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1608
4 Haas, Cedric SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1744-43 +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Milonas, Konstantinos SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1719-70 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1752-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Krone, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1651-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Weissbeck, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1862-102 0:1 4.5 aus 6
13 Trompeter, Michael — DWZ: 1754-69 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1742
5 Krieger, Alex SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1656-14 +:- 1.0 aus 5
3 Milonas, Hrisowalandis A. SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1706-69 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
5 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1826-93 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Mahlke, Gudrun SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1593-92 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Klaßmann, Herbert TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1851-68 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1783-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
14 Schröder, Christopher — DWZ: 1659-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1655
6 Kassebaum, Leon Maximilian SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1611-18 +:- 0.0 aus 5
4 Gareiss, Jörg SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1748-96 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
6 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1869-67 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1674-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1757-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
15 Wolfstädter, Peter — DWZ: 1520-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1524
7 Streuter, Stilf SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1588-35 +:- 3.0 aus 6
5 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1584-99 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
6 Karel, Christian SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1611-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Stambler, Georgi TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1708-47 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Soll, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1689-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
16 Herppich, Gunnar — DWZ: 1474-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1464
8 Haas, Enno SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1531-22 +:- 2.5 aus 6
6 Ilchizadeh Kavgani, Masih SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1552-23 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
7 Janke, Julian Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1712-54 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1669-6 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Vollmer, Wolfgang SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1593-54 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2001 Müller, Marvin — DWZ: 1613-55 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1606
7 Schulz, Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1798-164 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
7 Schneider, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1529-112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2002 Deisel, Tobias — DWZ: 1518-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1539
8 Walow, Xenia Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1745-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2003 Heckmann, Jan — DWZ: 1713-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1727
8 Pscolla, Horst-Werner SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1326-77 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
8 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1382-28 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Schimmel, Luca SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1596-47 1:0 3.0 aus 6
22 Schlüter, Silas — DWZ: 1329-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1350
8 Sundermeier, Marten SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1509-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1