SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SG Bünde 2

9 Gudath, Reiner — DWZ: 1843-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1858
1 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1679-68 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Krautkrämer, Karl-Heinz SK Halle 1; DWZ: 2024-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1875-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Nolte, Udo — DWZ: 1860-85 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1882
2 Schulte, Martin SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1740-49 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1830-37 1:0 2.0 aus 4
11 Tiedemann, Mattias — DWZ: 1783-80 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1815
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1805-48 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Sivirincuk, Ruslan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1717-32 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1929-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
12 Vogt, Holger — DWZ: 1757-67 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1756
2 Dyck, Peter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1628-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1796-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Schirmbeck, Markus SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1713-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Weissbeck, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1862-102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
13 Groß, Thomas — DWZ: 1718-64 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1715
3 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1540-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Wolff, Karl-Friedrich SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1682-58 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Klaßmann, Herbert TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1851-68 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Lehmann, Oliver — DWZ: 1721-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1732
3 Mahlke, Peter SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1654-92 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Kiel, Karl-Ernst SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1744-77 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1674-36 0:1 1.0 aus 3
15 Soll, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1678-19 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1688
4 Hecke, Josef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1630-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Mahlke, Gudrun SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1593-92 1:0 0.0 aus 4
16 Vollmer, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1593-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1617
7 Miller, Hans-Werner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1593-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Stambler, Georgi TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1739-46 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2001 Schimmel, Luca — DWZ: 1596-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1594
5 Reker, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1590-77 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Schneider, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1575-111 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Ahlemeyer, Dieter SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1525-56 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1669-6 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2002 Böckstiegel, Ralf — DWZ: 1805-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1808
6 Striene, Leon SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1437-40 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2003 Stahlmann, Philipp — DWZ: 1655-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Maiwald, Tobias — DWZ: 1554-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1532
7 Lütkemeier, Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1457-34 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1382-28 1:0 0.0 aus 4
23 Bredenkötter, Klaus — DWZ: 1601-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1581
8 Rauch, Norbert SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1548-7 0:1 1.0 aus 1
25 Kraune, Maurice — DWZ: 1477-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1460
7 Warmesbach, Benedikt SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1597-12 0:1 2.0 aus 2
26 Krömker, Niels — DWZ: 1331-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1363
8 Warmesbach, Jens SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1532-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1