SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B

SG Bünde 2

9 Gudath, Reiner — DWZ: 1862-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1873
1 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1657-70 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Krautkrämer, Karl-Heinz SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1992-73 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1885-63 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1789-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1925-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
10 Nolte, Udo — DWZ: 1880-87 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1888
2 Schulte, Martin SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1711-50 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1852-38 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Haas, Cedric SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1769-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1756-9 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1827-67 1:0 4.5 aus 9
11 Tiedemann, Mattias — DWZ: 1811-83 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1833
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1785-49 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Sivirincuk, Ruslan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1737-33 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1902-53 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Krieger, Alex SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1644-15 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Trompeter, Michael SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1729-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schöne, Karsten SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1923-124 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1871-22 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
12 Vogt, Holger — DWZ: 1729-69 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1717
2 Dyck, Peter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1655-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1752-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Schirmbeck, Markus SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1738-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Weissbeck, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1847-103 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Kassebaum, Leon Maximilian SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1611-18 +:- 0.0 aus 6
4 Schröder, Christopher SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1648-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Milonas, Konstantinos SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1744-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1705-28 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1760-64 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
13 Groß, Thomas — DWZ: 1739-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1759
3 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1604-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Wolff, Karl-Friedrich SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1667-59 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Klaßmann, Herbert TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1879-69 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Bascheck, Ralf SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1797-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1910-70 1:0 6.0 aus 8
14 Lehmann, Oliver — DWZ: 1725-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1728
3 Mahlke, Peter SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1659-93 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Kiel, Karl-Ernst SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1658-78 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1649-37 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Streuter, Stilf SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1662-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Milonas, Hrisowalandis A. SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1727-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
15 Soll, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1663-24 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1664
4 Hecke, Josef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1646-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Mahlke, Gudrun SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1557-93 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Haas, Enno SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1536-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Wolfstädter, Peter SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1546-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Gareiss, Jörg SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1691-99 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1612-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1725-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
16 Vollmer, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1615-55 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1638
7 Miller, Hans-Werner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1641-54 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Stambler, Georgi TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1743-48 1:0 7.0 aus 8
6 Kassebaum, Elias Konstantin SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1434-20 +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1474-47 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Matthigack, Werner SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1775-49 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1611-13 +:- 0.0 aus 7
2001 Schimmel, Luca — DWZ: 1613-48 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1622
5 Reker, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1671-80 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Schneider, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1535-113 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Ahlemeyer, Dieter SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1553-57 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1; DWZ: 1679-7 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Kondziella, Tim SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 983-3 +:- 1.0 aus 5
7 Heckmann, Jan SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1727-17 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1564-102 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1500-123 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1468-4 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2002 Böckstiegel, Ralf — DWZ: 1778-77 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1766
6 Striene, Leon SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1387-43 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Sturz, Leonard SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 920-4 +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Schulz, Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1; DWZ: 1782-165 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2003 Stahlmann, Philipp — DWZ: 1655-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Holtmeier, Lukas — DWZ: 1759-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1765
7 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1513-148 1:0 2.0 aus 9
18 Spaeth, Phillipp — DWZ: 1492-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1483
8 Ritschel, Stephan SG Lippe Süd 1; DWZ: 1491-26 +:- 1.5 aus 8
6 Heinz, Wolfram Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1322-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
19 Maiwald, Tobias — DWZ: 1523-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1520
7 Lütkemeier, Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1604-37 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1404-29 1:0 3.0 aus 9
21 Sundermeier, Marten — DWZ: 1497-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1486
8 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1336-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
23 Bredenkötter, Klaus — DWZ: 1583-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1567
8 Rauch, Norbert SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1617-12 0:1 2.0 aus 2
25 Kraune, Maurice — DWZ: 1460-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1445
7 Warmesbach, Benedikt SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1614-13 0:1 4.0 aus 6
26 Krömker, Niels — DWZ: 1363-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1391
8 Warmesbach, Jens SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1485-11 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Klerx, Philipp Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 1088-7 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
28 Kröger, Tim — DWZ: 1469-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1471
8 Stoltmann, Marcel Blauer Springer Paderborn 2; DWZ: 889-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1