SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1891-99 7,0 7 100
2 Stambler, Georgi TuRa Elsen 1 1743-48 7,0 8 88
3 Reker, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2 1673-80 7,0 9 78
4 Miller, Hans-Werner SK Halle 1 1641-54 6,5 8 81
5 Weissbeck, Peter TuRa Elsen 1 1847-103 6,5 9 72
6 Hosic, Suad TuRa Elsen 1 1852-38 6,5 9 72
7 Klaßmann, Herbert TuRa Elsen 1 1879-69 6,0 7 86
8 Laube, Reiner SK Halle 1 2080-66 6,0 7 86
9 Lütkemeier, Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2 1605-37 6,0 8 75
10 Soued, Massoud TuRa Elsen 1 1679-7 6,0 8 75
11 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1900-73 6,0 8 75
12 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1782-65 6,0 9 67
13 Krüger, Michael TuRa Elsen 1 1885-63 6,0 9 67
14 Kirchhoff, Michael TuRa Elsen 1 1902-53 6,0 9 67
15 Janke, Julian Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1669-57 5,5 7 79
16 Schimmel, Luca SG Bünde 2 1583-49 5,5 9 61
17 Hötte, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1874-23 5,5 9 61
18 Müller, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1674-38 5,0 7 71
19 Schöne, Karsten SK Sieker Bielefeld 1 1927-125 5,0 7 71
20 Krautkrämer, Karl-Heinz SK Halle 1 1992-73 5,0 7 71
21 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2 1604-67 5,0 8 63
22 Dyck, Peter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2 1655-46 5,0 8 63
23 Milonas, Hrisowalandis A. SK Sieker Bielefeld 1 1757-72 5,0 8 63
24 Bascheck, Ralf SK Sieker Bielefeld 1 1797-64 5,0 8 63
25 Söltl, Manfred SG Lippe Süd 1 1705-28 5,0 9 56
26 Sivirincuk, Ruslan SK Halle 1 1737-33 5,0 9 56
27 Matthigack, Werner SK Sieker Bielefeld 1 1775-49 4,5 5 90
28 Ilchizadeh Kavgani, Masih SK Sieker Bielefeld 1 1559-24 4,5 6 75
29 Vollmer, Wolfgang SG Bünde 2 1615-55 4,5 6 75
30 Schulz, Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1 1782-165 4,5 6 75
31 Tiedemann, Mattias SG Bünde 2 1811-83 4,5 7 64
32 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1890-85 4,5 7 64
33 Milonas, Konstantinos SK Sieker Bielefeld 1 1744-71 4,5 8 56
34 Wolff, Karl-Friedrich SK Halle 1 1667-59 4,5 9 50
35 Gareiss, Jörg SK Sieker Bielefeld 1 1727-100 4,5 9 50
36 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 2 1729-69 4,5 9 50
37 Schäl, Thomas SG Lippe Süd 1 1827-67 4,5 9 50
38 Heckmann, Jan SV Soest 2 1727-17 4,0 5 80
39 Warmesbach, Benedikt SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1610-13 4,0 6 67
40 Soll, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 2 1663-24 4,0 7 57
41 Schneider, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1535-113 4,0 9 44
42 Maslungas, Sortirios SK Sieker Bielefeld 1 1570-103 4,0 9 44
43 Streuter, Stilf SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 1662-37 4,0 9 44
44 Trompeter, Michael SV Soest 2 1729-70 4,0 9 44
45 Haas, Cedric SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 1769-44 4,0 9 44
46 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 2 1880-87 3,5 5 70
47 Schirmbeck, Markus SK Halle 1 1738-51 3,5 6 58
48 Wolfstädter, Peter SV Soest 2 1546-43 3,5 7 50
49 Eusterholz, Peter TuRa Elsen 1 1649-37 3,5 7 50
50 Dongash, Viktor SV Soest 2 1756-9 3,5 7 50
51 Giricz, Thomas SV Soest 2 1823-82 3,5 7 50
52 Greving, Hermann SV Soest 2 1789-58 3,5 8 44
53 Stakhanov, Alexander SK Sieker Bielefeld 1 1786-46 3,0 3 100
54 Möller, Lisa-Marie Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1932-105 3,0 4 75
55 Lehmann, Oliver SG Bünde 2 1725-26 3,0 5 60
56 Groß, Thomas SG Bünde 2 1739-66 3,0 5 60
57 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 2 1836-59 3,0 5 60
58 Hecke, Josef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2 1646-34 3,0 6 50
59 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 2 1474-47 3,0 7 43
60 Beecht, Ralf SV Soest 2 1591-41 3,0 8 38
61 Schulte, Martin SK Halle 1 1711-50 3,0 8 38
62 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1404-29 3,0 9 33
63 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1785-49 3,0 9 33
64 Karel, Christian SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1600-38 2,5 7 36
65 Schröder, Christopher SV Soest 2 1648-24 2,5 7 36
66 Rekemeier, Frank SG Lippe Süd 1 1612-46 2,5 8 31
67 Haas, Enno SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 1536-23 2,5 9 28
68 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2 1657-70 2,5 9 28
69 Friedrichsmeier, Axel SG Lippe Süd 1 1925-53 2,5 9 28
70 Stamenkovic, Jordan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2 1481-61 2,0 2 100
71 Rauch, Norbert SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2 1594-15 2,0 2 100
72 Kübler, Eduard TuRa Elsen 1 1545-12 2,0 3 67
73 Ahlemeyer, Dieter SK Halle 1 1553-57 2,0 3 67
74 Böckstiegel, Ralf SG Bünde 2 1778-77 2,0 3 67
75 Mahlke, Peter SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1659-93 2,0 6 33
76 Striene, Leon SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2 1387-43 2,0 7 29
77 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 1 1502-123 2,0 9 22
78 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 1 1513-148 2,0 9 22
79 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 1 1427-78 1,5 2 75
80 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 2 1442-43 1,5 2 75
81 Deisel, Tobias SV Soest 2 1550-18 1,5 2 75
82 Brinkmann, Jonathan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2 1583-27 1,5 2 75
83 Kondziella, Stephan SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 - 1,5 4 38
84 Krone, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1651-57 1,5 5 30
85 Krieger, Alex SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 1644-15 1,5 7 21
86 Kiel, Karl-Ernst SK Halle 1 1658-78 1,5 7 21
87 Seepe, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2 1671-61 1,5 7 21
88 Ritschel, Stephan SG Lippe Süd 1 1490-26 1,5 8 19
89 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1752-64 1,5 8 19
90 Klerx, Philipp Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1104-8 1,0 1 100
91 Pscolla, Horst-Werner SK Sieker Bielefeld 1 1364-79 1,0 1 100
92 Suchland, Hans-Dietrich SK Sieker Bielefeld 1 1388-153 1,0 1 100
93 Weiss, Ulrich SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2 1414-46 1,0 1 100
94 Zaiser, Richard SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2 1476-61 1,0 1 100
95 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 2 1675-58 1,0 1 100
96 Holtmeier, Lukas SG Bünde 2 1781-34 1,0 1 100
97 Kuckling, Linus Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1922-105 1,0 1 100
98 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 2 1375-40 1,0 2 50
99 Klahold, Rona Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1514-30 1,0 2 50
100 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 2 1583-42 1,0 2 50
101 Möller, Maurin Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1635-42 1,0 2 50
102 Warmesbach, Jens SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1489-11 1,0 4 25
103 Kondziella, Tim SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 983-3 1,0 5 20
104 Mahlke, Gudrun SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1557-93 1,0 7 14
105 Pointke, Klaus SK Sieker Bielefeld 1 1333-120 0,5 1 50
106 Dilger, Jochen SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 1374-65 0,5 1 50
107 Fritzlar, Adolf SV Soest 2 1387-29 0,5 1 50
108 Uhr, Hans-Jürgen SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1416-72 0,5 1 50
109 Hubrich, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2 1435-36 0,5 1 50
110 Sundermeier, Marten SG Bünde 2 1525-40 0,5 1 50
111 Schöning, Tim SK Halle 1 1581-39 0,5 1 50
112 Walow, Xenia Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1730-77 0,5 1 50
113 Steffen, Maxim SK Halle 1 1092-16 0,5 2 25
114 Heinz, Wolfram Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1352-15 0,5 2 25
115 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1449-5 0,5 2 25
116 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 2 1591-19 0,5 2 25
117 Müller, Marvin SV Soest 2 1606-56 0,5 2 25
118 Stoltmann, Marcel Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 890-3 0,0 1 0
119 Grübner, Felix SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 983-15 0,0 1 0
120 Rogalski, Niclas Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1220-18 0,0 1 0
121 Hadjimitsos, Luca Alexandros SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 1251-28 0,0 1 0
122 Pertuch, Ben Marius SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 1267-34 0,0 1 0
123 Stiller, Louis SK Halle 1 1306-29 0,0 1 0
124 Schneck, Emil SK Halle 1 1325-42 0,0 1 0
125 Kirchner, Martin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2 1357-63 0,0 1 0
126 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 2 1379-21 0,0 1 0
127 Stadie, Uwe SK Halle 1 1406-39 0,0 1 0
128 Kröning, Klaus SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 1482-34 0,0 1 0
129 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 2 1615-71 0,0 1 0
130 Radde, Torsten Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 1639-64 0,0 1 0
131 Kassebaum, Roman SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 - 0,0 2 0
132 Sturz, Leonard SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 896-5 0,0 2 0
133 Bergmann, Frank SK Halle 1 1159-19 0,0 2 0
134 Aufderheide, Lenn SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 1260-22 0,0 2 0
135 Streuter, Ole SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 1295-38 0,0 2 0
136 Haas, Nicolai SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 1356-54 0,0 2 0
137 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 1392-24 0,0 2 0
138 Schilling, Dietmar SG Lippe Süd 1 1805-159 0,0 2 0
139 Ershov, Viktor TuRa Elsen 1 1436-35 0,0 3 0
140 Kondziella, Markus SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 1848-42 0,0 3 0
141 Kassebaum, Elias Konstantin SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 - 0,0 4 0
142 Kassebaum, Leon Maximilian SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1 - 0,0 6 0
143 Egel, Alexander SG Lippe Süd 1 1611-13 0,0 7 0